男子中学 走幅跳 決勝
1位 (439)
5m90 +0.1
西大 奏良(中2)
つくし野中 ・東 京
2位 (204)
5m67 +0.7
波多江 慶人(中2)
開進二中 ・東 京
3位 (546)
5m63 +1.9
田中 崇介(中2)
日駒中 ・東 京
4位 (168)
5m58 +2.5
玉井 翔(中3)
三鷹六中 ・東 京
5位 (982)
5m44 +1.6
加藤 開士(中1)
深川五中 ・東 京
6位 (167)
5m42 +0.7
谷川 陽俊(中3)
三鷹六中 ・東 京
7位 (260)
5m31 +1.1
村松 然(中3)
多摩諏訪中 ・東 京
8位 (963)
5m27 -0.1
登 明樹(中3)
深川五中 ・東 京
9位 (614)
5m26 +1.7
馬場 陸天(中3)
町田一中 ・東 京
10位 (975)
5m22 -0.4
鵜田 朋希(中2)
深川五中 ・東 京
11位 (263)
5m20 +1.0
大川 隼(中3)
多摩諏訪中 ・東 京
12位 (966)
5m19 +1.0
島原 大翔(中3)
深川五中 ・東 京
13位 (764)
5m15 +0.8
高橋 健太(中3)
練馬中村中 ・東 京
14位 (146)
5m12 +1.2
米山 寛太(中3)
目黒大鳥中 ・東 京
15位 (106)
5m10 +0.4
阪元孝(中2)
開成中 ・東 京
16位 (454)
5m09 +2.2
金子 湊(中2)
つくし野中 ・東 京
17位 (972)
5m06 +1.1
大石 泰史(中2)
深川五中 ・東 京
18位 (262)
5m01 +0.6
榎本 創太(中3)
多摩諏訪中 ・東 京
19位 (378)
4m98 +0.2
小長谷 隼汰(中3)
麹町中 ・東 京
20位 (105)
4m74 +1.2
土井紳太カ(中2)
開成中 ・東 京
21位 (390)
4m64 -0.2
桐山 陽汰(中3)
日大三中 ・東 京
22位 (25)
4m64 +1.6
三宅 一世(中3)
京華中 ・東 京
23位 (613)
4m40 +1.6
永井 悠葵(中3)
町田一中 ・東 京
24位 (420)
4m37 +0.1
鈴木 颯良(中1)
小山中 ・東 京
25位 (757)
4m33 +1.1
浅倉 獅神(中1)
練馬中村中 ・東 京
26位 (15)
4m28 +0.5
加藤 聡真(中3)
京華中 ・東 京
27位 (437)
4m23 +0.5
平賀 漣(中2)
つくし野中 ・東 京
28位 (203)
4m22 +0.2
城 渉伍(中2)
開進二中 ・東 京
29位 (772)
4m18 +0.9
浅賀 翔(中2)
国分寺五中 ・東 京
30位 (135)
4m11 +0.7
橋本 健(中3)
六月中 ・東 京
31位 (981)
4m01 +0.5
中村 綾太(中1)
深川五中 ・東 京
32位 (213)
3m90 +1.3
岩田 拓知(中1)
開進二中 ・東 京
33位 (37)
3m90 -0.1
原 有季久(中1)
石神井中 ・東 京
34位 (625)
3m87 +0.5
今野 大地(中1)
町田一中 ・東 京
35位 (214)
3m87 +0.9
時田 龍誠(中1)
開進二中 ・東 京
36位 (622)
3m78 +0.1
芦野 樹来(中1)
町田一中 ・東 京
37位 (544)
3m74 0.0
酒井 智弘(中1)
日駒中 ・東 京
38位 (712)
3m66 +0.4
藤井 穂積(中1)
中瀬中 ・東 京
39位 (773)
3m65 +0.1
渡邊 響(中1)
国分寺五中 ・東 京
40位 (426)
3m60 +2.1
佐藤 亮太(中1)
小山中 ・東 京
41位 (541)
3m57 +0.8
若月 宗介(中1)
日駒中 ・東 京
42位 (393)
3m55 +0.1
河田 倖太朗(中2)
日大三中 ・東 京
43位 (383)
3m41 -0.2
若林 孝昭(中1)
日大三中 ・東 京
(463)
NM
及川 堅吾(中1)
つくし野中 ・東 京
(279)
DNS
河野 翔太(中1)
多摩諏訪中 ・東 京
(119)
DNS
村上 翔馬(中3)
六月中 ・東 京
(901)
DNS
加藤 巧太郎(中1)
京華中 ・東 京
(65)
DNS
中村 恵大
石神井中 ・東 京
(170)
DNS
大谷 銀河(中2)
三鷹六中 ・東 京
(514)
DNS
松雪 珀久(中1)
目黒七中 ・東 京
(516)
DNS
中村 怜音(中3)
目黒七中 ・東 京
(699)
DNS
橋本 怜旺(中2)
中瀬中 ・東 京
(178)
DNS
米原 瑞騎
三鷹六中 ・東 京
(690)
DNS
上田 絢士(中1)
矢口中 ・東 京
(511)
DNS
立岡 宗谷(中1)
目黒七中 ・東 京
(277)
DNS
矢嶋 太智(中1)
多摩諏訪中 ・東 京
(169)
DNS
林 曹生(中3)
三鷹六中 ・東 京
(781)
DNS
竹内 呂仁(中2)
文京一中 ・東 京
(924)
DNS
塚本 啓介(中3)
文京九中 ・東 京
(500)
DNS
土岐 貫太(中3)
目黒七中 ・東 京
(276)
DNS
佐々木 佑馬(中1)
多摩諏訪中 ・東 京
(241)
DNS
織茂 謙介(中3)
清瀬二中 ・東 京
(11)
DNS
野辺 悠翔(中1)
東京農大一中 ・東 京
(177)
DNS
丹野 湊
三鷹六中 ・東 京
(52)
DNS
中村 恒太(中3)
石神井中 ・東 京
(920)
DNS
信達谷 蒼(中3)
文京九中 ・東 京
(179)
DNS
江口 慎太郎(中1)
三鷹六中 ・東 京
(171)
DNS
大勝 義隆(中2)
三鷹六中 ・東 京
(980)
DNS
佐藤 篤尚(中1)
深川五中 ・東 京
(273)
DNS
武見 拡弥(中2)
多摩諏訪中 ・東 京
(397)
DNS
淺谷 友詩(中2)
日大三中 ・東 京
(762)
DNS
町田 佳祐(中2)
練馬中村中 ・東 京
前のレースへ
・決勝1組
・決勝2組
・決勝3組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2024/07/28 16:39:47更新