女子東部3年 100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (927)
12.26(+3.4)
前田 夏歩 (3)
品 川・八潮学園
2位 (327)
12.40(+2.5)
松田 冴 (3)
港 ・慶 應
3位 (1147)
12.90(+3.0)
安月 怜菜 (3)
大 田・御 園
4位 (830)
12.91(+2.6)
鈴木 結衣 (3)
江 東・第二砂町
5位 (2349)
13.05(+4.2)
太田 凛 (3)
江戸川・鹿 骨
6位 (2146)
13.08(+2.9)
神長 里咲 (3)
足 立・西新井
7位 (2319)
13.09(+3.0)
鎌田 永遠 (3)
江戸川・二之江
8位 (1815)
13.14(+2.7)
根本 翠子 (3)
荒 川・南千住二
9位 (323)
13.15(+3.0)
荒井 英 (3)
港 ・聖心女子学院
10位 (2313)
13.20(+3.2)
渡邊 羅夢 (3)
江戸川・松江四
11位 (2320)
13.21(+3.4)
川田 瑚々 (3)
江戸川・二之江
12位 (2339)
13.22(+3.4)
大貫 菜乃 (3)
江戸川・瑞 江
13位 (2350)
13.22(+1.9)
小田戸 凛 (3)
江戸川・鹿 骨
14位 (2335)
13.22(+2.7)
宮崎 結奈 (3)
江戸川・清新一
15位 (938)
13.23(+3.0)
山田 彩花 (3)
品 川・青 稜
16位 (805)
13.23(+3.4)
齊田 七華 (3)
江 東・深川三
17位 (719)
13.24(+3.0)
稲見 明莉 (3)
墨 田・吾嬬立花
18位 (1140)
13.29(+4.2)
高橋 楓 (3)
大 田・六 郷
19位 (2121)
13.40(+3.1)
森田 未柚 (3)
足 立・足立十四
20位 (2231)
13.42(+2.6)
管野 さくら (3)
葛 飾・立 石
21位 (2163)
13.43(+3.4)
川橋 來未 (3)
足 立・入谷南
22位 (607)
13.43(+2.8)
大園 真由 (3)
台 東・浅 草
23位 (201)
13.53(+3.4)
菅原 美月 (3)
中 央・銀 座
24位 (812)
13.53(+4.2)
柴山 幸南 (3)
江 東・深川六
25位 (2336)
13.59(+2.8)
堀越 苺禾 (3)
江戸川・清新一
26位 (2205)
13.61(+2.6)
三浦 夏実 (3)
葛 飾・水 元
27位 (721)
13.63(+2.9)
斎藤 真衣子 (3)
墨 田・都立両国
28位 (937)
13.63(+1.7)
土谷 萌愛 (3)
品 川・青 稜
29位 (2322)
13.64(+2.6)
塩瀬 英恋 (3)
江戸川・葛 西
30位 (2317)
13.65(+1.9)
為貝 つぐみ (3)
江戸川・松江六
31位 (2340)
13.66(+4.4)
大貫 香乃 (3)
江戸川・瑞 江
32位 (604)
13.71(+1.9)
高橋 朋夏 (3)
台 東・忍 岡
33位 (2305)
13.71(+2.8)
西村 美央奈 (3)
江戸川・小松川三
34位 (715)
13.72(+1.7)
宇田川 和奏 (3)
墨 田・文 花
35位 (2229)
13.74(+2.6)
平岡 咲乃 (3)
葛 飾・亀 有
36位 (720)
13.78(+2.5)
望月 優 (3)
墨 田・吾嬬立花
37位 (2145)
13.81(+2.6)
藤田 桃加 (3)
足 立・西新井
38位 (705)
13.81(+3.4)
加藤 杏梨 (3)
墨 田・両 国
39位 (843)
13.81(+3.0)
生田 璃彩 (3)
江 東・大島西
40位 (821)
13.82(+3.0)
佐藤 椿未 (3)
江 東・第三亀戸
41位 (334)
13.85(+2.5)
小野澤 瑠奈 (3)
港 ・広尾学園
41位 (811)
13.85(+2.8)
木下 すわん (3)
江 東・深川六
43位 (1139)
13.87(+4.4)
中山 碧 (3)
大 田・六 郷
44位 (2133)
13.88(+3.0)
宮澤 愛未 (3)
足 立・渕 江
44位 (2357)
13.88(+1.9)
渡辺 奏 (3)
江戸川・小岩二
46位 (333)
13.89(+1.9)
小木 かれん (3)
港 ・広尾学園
47位 (2328)
13.91(+2.7)
森 鞠乃 (3)
江戸川・南葛西
48位 (2141)
13.93(+2.6)
貴島 心菜 (3)
足 立・蒲 原
49位 (2122)
13.94(+2.9)
伊藤 愛理 (3)
足 立・足立十四
50位 (2247)
13.94(+2.8)
山崎 莉子 (3)
葛 飾・新小岩
51位 (2355)
14.01(+2.6)
舛 ひかる (3)
江戸川・小岩一
52位 (928)
14.01(+1.7)
森 詩乃 (3)
品 川・八潮学園
53位 (804)
14.02(+4.2)
奥本 樂那 (3)
江 東・深川二
54位 (2232)
14.02(+3.4)
望月 彩芭 (3)
葛 飾・立 石
55位 (2208)
14.04(+3.0)
小林 菜々美 (3)
葛 飾・葛飾新宿
56位 (2321)
14.07(+3.0)
相楽 音愛 (3)
江戸川・葛 西
57位 (2234)
14.07(+3.4)
山本 乃蒼 (3)
葛 飾・常 盤
58位 (1111)
14.10(+3.2)
中嶋 万葉 (3)
大 田・馬込東
59位 (2246)
14.16(+4.4)
大石 真稟 (3)
葛 飾・葛 美
60位 (716)
14.17(+3.0)
小林 理子 (3)
墨 田・文 花
61位 (2166)
14.17(+1.9)
桑原 樹莉 (3)
足 立・六 月
62位 (2318)
14.19(+1.7)
安藤 愛美 (3)
江戸川・松江六
63位 (1127)
14.20(+4.2)
義積 朗子 (3)
大 田・大森十
64位 (1803)
14.20(+2.6)
加藤 あめり (3)
荒 川・荒川三
65位 (810)
14.20(+3.0)
沓掛 綾音 (3)
江 東・深川五
66位 (1143)
14.21(+1.9)
黒崎 くるみ (3)
大 田・南六郷
67位 (717)
14.22(+2.8)
竹下 涼菜 (3)
墨 田・桜 堤
68位 (1123)
14.23(+2.5)
田代 彩菜 (3)
大 田・大森七
69位 (2149)
14.24(+1.9)
伊藤 友莉佳 (3)
足 立・伊 興
70位 (2165)
14.26(+3.0)
手島 心羽 (3)
足 立・六 月
71位 (2327)
14.26(+3.1)
藤岡 絵麻 (3)
江戸川・南葛西
72位 (1124)
14.27(+2.6)
岡本 みなみ (3)
大 田・大森七
73位 (2351)
14.28(+3.1)
香川 真央 (3)
江戸川・篠 崎
74位 (2333)
14.30(+2.6)
沖津 凜 (3)
江戸川・東葛西
75位 (2248)
14.32(+2.5)
山下 美森 (3)
葛 飾・新小岩
76位 (2358)
14.32(+3.2)
中村 有沙 (3)
江戸川・小岩二
77位 (601)
14.32(+3.0)
高柳 心音 (3)
台 東・上 野
78位 (1129)
14.36(+2.6)
山田 紅杏 (3)
大 田・大森六
79位 (202)
14.38(+4.4)
御子柴 成美 (3)
中 央・銀 座
80位 (2343)
14.39(+3.0)
瀬尾 紗加 (3)
江戸川・瑞江三
81位 (2150)
14.40(+4.4)
岡崎 莉奈 (3)
足 立・伊 興
82位 (1146)
14.43(+2.7)
渋谷 莉歩 (3)
大 田・矢 口
83位 (1804)
14.43(+2.9)
田尻 夏葵 (3)
荒 川・荒川三
84位 (2112)
14.45(+3.0)
松下 りな (3)
足 立・足立九
85位 (1109)
14.48(+2.6)
原田 桃花 (3)
大 田・馬 込
86位 (1816)
14.49(+1.9)
中尾 咲子 (3)
荒 川・南千住二
87位 (2111)
14.52(+3.2)
山崎 乙葉 (3)
足 立・足立九
88位 (1819)
14.53(+3.4)
高橋 彩華 (3)
荒 川・諏訪台
89位 (803)
14.56(+2.7)
寺田 由茉 (3)
江 東・深川二
90位 (706)
14.61(+1.9)
石田 梨乃 (3)
墨 田・両 国
91位 (328)
14.61(+4.4)
服部 心緒 (3)
港 ・慶 應
92位 (2142)
14.63(+1.9)
吉岡 優奈 (3)
足 立・蒲 原
93位 (1115)
14.63(+3.1)
上甲 楓華 (3)
大 田・大森四
94位 (1130)
14.63(+2.5)
川原崎 柊子 (3)
大 田・大森六
95位 (2164)
14.64(+3.4)
子安 朝稀 (3)
足 立・入谷南
96位 (2241)
14.64(+4.2)
齋藤 莉園 (3)
葛 飾・高 砂
97位 (2363)
14.71(+3.0)
岩瀬 苺果 (3)
江戸川・小岩五
98位 (2207)
14.72(+3.1)
布施 夢奈 (3)
葛 飾・葛飾新宿
99位 (2137)
14.73(+3.4)
湯原 こはね (3)
足 立・東綾瀬
100位 (1135)
14.84(+2.9)
吉田 奈央 (3)
大 田・糀 谷
101位 (1110)
14.85(+3.2)
薦田 羚珂 (3)
大 田・馬 込
102位 (718)
14.87(+4.4)
藤塚 桃香 (3)
墨 田・桜 堤
103位 (602)
14.90(+3.2)
陶 礼望 (3)
台 東・上 野
104位 (2344)
14.94(+1.7)
船越 真衣 (3)
江戸川・瑞江三
105位 (801)
15.03(+2.9)
佐久閨@凜 (3)
江 東・深川一
106位 (2151)
15.05(+2.6)
森 結香 (3)
足 立・花畑北
107位 (1128)
15.05(+1.7)
吉野 心春 (3)
大 田・大森十
108位 (2356)
15.06(+2.9)
平沼 海咲 (3)
江戸川・小岩一
109位 (817)
15.07(+3.4)
岩井 美沙 (3)
江 東・亀 戸
110位 (2233)
15.16(+3.0)
田口 のどか (3)
葛 飾・常 盤
111位 (207)
15.18(+3.0)
*NS
平野 美仁唯 (3)
中 央・日本橋
112位 (2364)
15.18(+2.6)
太田 優利花 (3)
江戸川・小岩五
113位 (1136)
15.22(+1.9)
大久保 羽來美 (3)
大 田・糀 谷
114位 (931)
15.24(+3.1)
金子 陽音 (3)
品 川・明晴学園
115位 (324)
15.32(+3.0)
橋詰 菜月 (3)
港 ・聖心女子学院
116位 (818)
15.36(+1.9)
榎本 夏希 (3)
江 東・亀 戸
117位 (303)
15.37(+3.4)
生天目 愛裕美 (3)
港 ・白金の丘
118位 (902)
15.65(+4.2)
坂田 羽奏 (3)
品 川・東 海
119位 (1116)
15.89(+2.9)
中島 心咲 (3)
大 田・大森四
120位 (208)
16.07(+2.5)
村上 苺生 (3)
中 央・日本橋
121位 (901)
16.21(+3.0)
菅原 仁美 (3)
品 川・東 海
(2907)
14.44(+3.4)
OPN
二宮 舞 (3)
府 中・府中四(多摩)
(3412)
13.74(+3.0)
OPN
澤田 七海 (3)
小 平・小平六(多摩)
(2908)
14.19(+3.4)
OPN
久川 美陽 (3)
府 中・府中四(多摩)
(2169)
DNS
大塚 海鈴 (3)
足 立・千寿桜堤
(2134)
DNS
清川 陽衣 (3)
足 立・渕 江
(802)
DNS
吉田 煌海 (3)
江 東・深川一
(2334)
DNS
下垣 沙月 (3)
江戸川・東葛西
(322)
DNS
星野 充希 (3)
港 ・東海大高輪台
(2245)
DNS
軽部 美佑 (3)
葛 飾・葛 美
(703)
DNS
小谷野 日莉 (3)
墨 田・本 所
(2325)
DNS
小宮 莉央 (3)
江戸川・葛西三
(918)
DNS
宇佐美 来実 (3)
品 川・荏原一
(2170)
DNS
杉浦 由梨 (3)
足 立・千寿桜堤
(841)
DNS
喜多村 桃子 (3)
江 東・東 陽
(321)
DNS
新井 遥 (3)
港 ・東海大高輪台
(917)
DNS
大島 凪葉 (3)
品 川・荏原一
(2354)
DNS
松本 優芽 (3)
江戸川・篠崎二
(805)
DNS
鈴木 万菜 (3)
江 東・深川三
(2353)
DNS
津田 璃子 (3)
江戸川・篠崎二
(829)
DNS
渡辺 琴 (3)
江 東・第二砂町
(1157)
DNS
齋藤 栞緒 (3)
大 田・清明学園
(3411)
DNS OPN
上野 陽菜 (3)
小 平・小平六(多摩)
- *NS:規定外靴使用(TR5)
- OPN:地域変更による参加
- DNS:欠 場
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース15組
・タイムレース16組
・タイムレース17組
・タイムレース18組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2022/06/19 17:19:27更新