男子東部1年 走幅跳 決勝
1位 (6175)
4m82 -1.0
平坂 亮燈 (1)
狛 江・スポーツマジック・狛江一
2位 (2519)
4m80 -0.3
水野 司 (1)
立 川・立川国際
3位 (3307)
4m69 +0.4
伊勢崎 夢人 (1)
小金井・小金井緑
4位 (3102)
4m59 +0.4
今井 光 (1)
調 布・調 布
5位 (3105)
4m58 +1.4
久保田 正和 (1)
調 布・調布三
6位 (3615)
4m53 +0.3
小原 伊吹 (1)
東村山・東村山七
7位 (3106)
4m42 +0.3
松本 周悟 (1)
調 布・調布三
8位 (3701)
4m34 -1.0
窪 寿羅 (1)
国分寺・国分寺一
9位 (4403)
4m33 -0.2
神田 晃希 (1)
武村山・村山学園
10位 (2616)
4m25 +0.1
外山 祐大 (1)
武蔵野・成 蹊
11位 (3305)
4m23 -1.7
植田 勇正 (1)
小金井・小金井東
12位 (2704)
4m22 +0.4
桂田 輝希 (1)
三 鷹・三鷹二
13位 (3008)
4m21 +0.4
遠藤 礼翔 (1)
昭 島・多摩辺
14位 (4912)
4m19 +0.3
新屋 栄樹 (1)
西東京・ひばりが丘
15位 (2922)
4m18 +1.1
篠原 凪 (1)
府 中・浅 間
16位 (4105)
4m17 +0.8
関下 雄斗 (1)
東大和・東大和三
17位 (2915)
4m14 +2.4
清水 航平 (1)
府 中・府中八
18位 (3007)
4m13 +0.1
庄司 璃央 (1)
昭 島・多摩辺
19位 (3101)
4m13 +0.1
倉澤 考成 (1)
調 布・調 布
20位 (2711)
4m11 -0.4
米原 瑞騎 (1)
三 鷹・三鷹六
21位 (3616)
4m08 -0.7
永田 柊 (1)
東村山・東村山七
22位 (2903)
4m07 -0.8
北見 一起 (1)
府 中・府中二
23位 (3011)
4m03 -1.4
関 大楓 (1)
昭 島・瑞 雲
24位 (3109)
4m03 +0.7
矢田 彰太朗 (1)
調 布・調布五
25位 (3605)
4m02 +0.7
安孫子 涼 (1)
東村山・東村山三
26位 (2615)
4m00 -0.3
上野 志朗 (1)
武蔵野・成 蹊
27位 (2703)
3m98 +0.1
蓮井 風太郎 (1)
三 鷹・三鷹二
28位 (2701)
3m97 -0.9
杉野 潤太 (1)
三 鷹・三鷹一
29位 (2137)
3m91 -1.0
黒谷 陽大 (1)
足 立・東綾瀬(区部)
30位 (2921)
3m89 +0.3
武田 智 (1)
府 中・浅 間
31位 (4301)
3m88 +0.5
根本 匠真 (1)
東久留・久留米
32位 (2911)
3m84 +0.2
芝 岳斗 (1)
府 中・府中六
33位 (3710)
3m82 +0.4
大久保 善隆 (1)
国分寺・国分寺五
34位 (3315)
3m81 -1.3
古賀 史也 (1)
小金井・武蔵野東
35位 (3010)
3m69 0.0
林 湊都 (1)
昭 島・福 島
36位 (3705)
3m68 -0.5
名取 蓮祐 (1)
国分寺・国分寺三
37位 (2905)
3m67 +0.6
飛内 勇人 (1)
府 中・府中三
38位 (3707)
3m60 0.0
立石 連人 (1)
国分寺・国分寺四
39位 (4110)
3m59 -0.6
木立 壮祐 (1)
東大和・東大和五
40位 (2713)
3m55 -0.8
榛澤 佑真 (1)
三 鷹・三鷹七
41位 (3702)
3m52 -0.6
綱島 佑樹 (1)
国分寺・国分寺一
42位 (3110)
3m51 +0.4
中村 奏介 (1)
調 布・調布五
43位 (2611)
3m51 -0.1
岡田 欧高 (1)
武蔵野・武蔵野六
44位 (2712)
3m43 +0.4
江口 慎太郎 (1)
三 鷹・三鷹六
45位 (2509)
3m41 +0.4
西山 志英琉 (1)
立 川・立川五
46位 (3706)
3m38 +0.6
鈴木 悠雅 (1)
国分寺・国分寺三
47位 (2714)
3m35 +0.5
松原 颯輝 (1)
三 鷹・三鷹七
48位 (3606)
3m35 -0.8
山下 弘徳 (1)
東村山・東村山三
49位 (4107)
3m34 0.0
宮原 颯大 (1)
東大和・東大和四
50位 (3708)
3m33 +0.4
原 一輝 (1)
国分寺・国分寺四
51位 (2702)
3m33 +0.7
新井 盛太 (1)
三 鷹・三鷹一
52位 (4106)
3m29 +0.7
西川 颯人 (1)
東大和・東大和三
53位 (2906)
3m22 +1.2
小川 理羽 (1)
府 中・府中三
54位 (4911)
3m17 +0.6
本間 椋 (1)
西東京・ひばりが丘
55位 (4302)
3m12 +0.1
木嶋 奏太 (1)
東久留・久留米
56位 (4109)
3m03 +0.1
木村 律希 (1)
東大和・東大和五
57位 (3610)
2m98 -0.1
松本 和樹 (1)
東村山・東村山四
58位 (4102)
2m97 +0.7
中村 兼盛 (1)
東大和・東大和一
59位 (2503)
2m87 -0.4
酒井 岳秋 (1)
立 川・立川二
60位 (2504)
2m83 +0.6
松木 優和 (1)
立 川・立川二
61位 (2904)
2m81 +1.0
池田 輝海也 (1)
府 中・府中二
(3609)
DQ *NS
安藤 匡騎 (1)
東村山・東村山四
(4101)
NM
安田 一輝 (1)
東大和・東大和一
(3009)
NM
重松 鷹佑 (1)
昭 島・福 島
(4902)
DNS
沢田 陽飛 (1)
西東京・田無一
(2916)
DNS
小澤 啓人 (1)
府 中・府中八
(4901)
DNS
服部 巧采 (1)
西東京・田無一
(2912)
DNS
瀬戸 綾太 (1)
府 中・府中六
(2607)
DNS
入江 宇太 (1)
武蔵野・武蔵野四
(2138)
DNS OPN
宮永 雄大 (1)
足 立・東綾瀬(区部)
- DQ :失 格
- *NS:規定外靴使用(TR5.2)
- NM :記録なし
- DNS:欠 場
- OPN:オープン参加
前のレースへ
・決勝1組
・決勝2組
・決勝3組
・決勝4組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2024/06/10 16:12:21更新