女子中学 800m タイムレース総合結果
1位 2:28.93NGR
鬼木 真依 (中2)
石神井西中・東 京
2位 2:34.87
中田 瑞紀 (中3)
星美中・東 京
3位 2:35.22
斉藤 日菜 (中2)
上三中・東 京
4位 2:35.23
中野 彩里 (中2)
西中原中・神奈川
5位 2:35.30
小宅 みのり (中3)
淑徳巣鴨中・東 京
6位 2:35.48
鵜飼 要 (中1)
上菅田中・神奈川
7位 2:35.98
宮脇 香月 (中2)
桐朋女子中・東 京
8位 2:37.39
香坂 あいせ (中1)
武蔵野女子中・東 京
9位 2:37.45
小峰 愛実 (中3)
KMC陸上ク・東 京
10位 2:37.85
鈴木 玲香 (中2)
第三亀戸中・東 京
11位 2:37.88
並木 百香 (中2)
花南中・東 京
12位 2:38.42
大久保 沙良 (中1)
代々木中・東 京
13位 2:39.30
廣山 茜 (中2)
西中原中・神奈川
14位 2:39.86
山本 なつみ (中2)
代々木中・東 京
15位 2:40.09
平山 理美 (中3)
星美中・東 京
16位 2:40.52
秋山 佳蓮 (中1)
鶴川二中・東 京
17位 2:41.67
木村 友香 (中1)
共立女子中・東 京
18位 2:41.70
秋本 奈々 (中2)
KMC陸上ク・東 京
19位 2:41.87
関 夢香 (中2)
桐朋女子中・東 京
20位 2:42.04
梶澤 愛菜 (中3)
十文字中・東 京
21位 2:42.06
野村 すずな (中2)
駒留中・東 京
22位 2:42.14
齋藤 春菜 (中2)
あきる野西中・東 京
23位 2:42.84
堤 萌華 (中1)
西中原中・神奈川
24位 2:44.04
名取 和香 (中1)
ひばりが丘中・東 京
25位 2:45.71
宮田 まいか (中1)
鹿本中・東 京
26位 2:45.86
宮内 瑠以 (中3)
港南中・東 京
27位 2:46.03
石原 理沙子 (中1)
昭和女大附中・東 京
28位 2:46.16
大野 千尋 (中3)
稲毛中・千 葉
29位 2:46.47
本多 杏衣 (中2)
江戸川女子中・東 京
30位 2:46.98
三橋 澪乃 (中1)
星美中・東 京
31位 2:47.09
小谷 茜 (中2)
稲毛中・千 葉
32位 2:47.43
西田 佳乃子 (中1)
桐朋女子中・東 京
33位 2:47.44
五十嵐 千慧 (中1)
石神井西中・東 京
34位 2:48.16
橋本 遙 (中1)
武蔵野女子中・東 京
35位 2:48.73
楠 葉月 (中1)
江戸川女子中・東 京
36位 2:49.15
瀧島 菜央 (中1)
代々木中・東 京
37位 2:49.75
金子 愛美 (中3)
淑徳巣鴨中・東 京
38位 2:50.74
石井 佑実 (中2)
武蔵野女子中・東 京
39位 2:51.02
増田 星菜 (中1)
神代中・東 京
40位 2:51.12
魚地 朱璃 (中2)
西葛西中・東 京
41位 2:51.40
新谷 綾菜 (中2)
上一色中・東 京
42位 2:52.15
酒井 日菜乃 (中1)
上一色中・東 京
43位 2:52.24
板東 千尋 (中3)
共立女子中・東 京
44位 2:52.25
久保 純代 (中2)
江戸川女子中・東 京
45位 2:52.45
佐々木 梨作子 (中2)
明星学園中・東 京
46位 2:52.63
佐々木 花子 (中3)
昭和女大附中・東 京
47位 2:52.82
飯野 由佳 (中2)
第三亀戸中・東 京
48位 2:53.67
青木 帆南 (中1)
ひばりが丘中・東 京
49位 2:54.60
吉沼 加奈子 (中2)
水元中・東 京
50位 2:54.86
真保栄 桜 (中1)
ひばりが丘中・東 京
51位 2:54.94
麻生 実来 (中2)
武蔵村山四中・東 京
52位 2:55.88
中江 祐莉 (中2)
西葛西中・東 京
53位 2:55.97
迎 優香 (中1)
上一色中・東 京
54位 2:56.22
田村 美幸 (中2)
昭和女大附中・東 京
55位 2:56.69
駒田 桜花 (中1)
鹿本中・東 京
56位 2:56.99
住吉 遙 (中1)
桐朋女子中・東 京
57位 2:59.20
関根 梨乃 (中1)
昭和女大附中・東 京
58位 2:59.21
上鵜瀬 希葉 (中1)
昭和女大附中・東 京
59位 2:59.38
桐田 珠莉 (中1)
上一色中・東 京
60位 3:00.23
山地 薫子 (中2)
昭和女大附中・東 京
61位 3:00.56
松谷 理佐 (中2)
花南中・東 京
62位 3:01.66
浅井 和香 (中3)
共立女子中・東 京
63位 3:02.87
亀井 菜々子 (中2)
昭和女大附中・東 京
64位 3:02.89
鈴木 絵莉香 (中3)
共立女子中・東 京
65位 3:03.65
山岸 彩香 (中3)
共立女子中・東 京
66位 3:04.89
堀 彩華 (中2)
昭和女大附中・東 京
67位 3:06.64
宮内 彩良 (中1)
港南中・東 京
68位 3:06.87
今西 華奈美 (中1)
鶴川二中・東 京
69位 3:07.20
宮内 くるみ (中1)
共立女子中・東 京
70位 3:09.75
後閑 未来 (中3)
共立女子中・東 京
71位 3:10.24
長山 桃子 (中1)
鶴川二中・東 京
72位 3:10.34
深井 美歩 (中1)
共立女子中・東 京
73位 3:10.80
丸山 菜々子 (中1)
昭和女大附中・東 京
・NGR:大会新記録
競技選択画面へ
コンディションへ
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース総合結果