女子高校 1500m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (47072)
4:51.51
香取 由真(高1)
日大二
2位 (51559)
4:51.58
栗崎 凛乃(高3)
中大附
3位 (26465)
4:51.79
田中 優花(高2)
岩倉
4位 (35252)
4:51.87
秋山 唯(高3)
城西
5位 (56865)
4:52.26
篠原 理子(高2)
早稲田実
6位 (52587)
4:52.79
藤田 千賀子(高3)
玉川学園
7位 (17172)
4:56.18
角田 寧々(高2)
錦城学園
8位 (62275)
4:56.18
今泉 葵歩(高2)
八王子
9位 (13386)
5:00.56
大原 菜々恵(高1)
東京実
10位 (17175)
5:00.93
大原 麻美絵(高1)
錦城学園
11位 (46556)
5:03.37
大谷 晴香(高1)
國學院久我山
12位 (47065)
5:05.01
中村 眞子(高2)
日大二
13位 (56864)
5:05.93
藤崎 紗羅(高2)
早稲田実
14位 (51556)
5:06.73
西村 有里子(高3)
中大附
15位 (35296)
5:11.89
三浦 志桜里(高1)
城西
16位 (15862)
5:12.63
安福 萌希(高2)
青稜
17位 (65253)
5:16.44
渡部 知優(高1)
日体桜華
18位 (14551)
5:19.97
高橋 萌(高1)
日出
19位 (33161)
5:21.75
中村 えり奈(高1)
武蔵野
20位 (65953)
5:22.81
青木 志歩(高2)
帝京大
21位 (11562)
5:23.64
原 優里(高3)
東海大高輪
22位 (26479)
5:24.15
鷹野 まなか(高1)
岩倉
23位 (19479)
5:25.73
桑原 麻衣(高3)
青山学院
24位 (13385)
5:27.51
稲毛 梨乃(高1)
東京実
25位 (19477)
5:27.55
音成 すみれ(高3)
青山学院
26位 (15874)
5:28.97
大江 沙紀(高1)
青稜
27位 (11071)
5:29.28
古川 奈穂(高1)
広尾学園
28位 (65299)
5:30.68
阿部 美香(高2)
日体桜華
29位 (11985)
5:32.61
根本 夏帆(高1)
明治学院
30位 (33762)
5:34.98
岩畔 千裕(高2)
学習院女子
31位 (52491)
5:35.33
早野 有未花(高2)
桜美林
32位 (33225)
5:35.34
武川 里香子(高2)
東京成徳
33位 (52591)
5:36.24
矢部 もなみ(高1)
玉川学園
34位 (50452)
5:36.84
大野 遙(高1)
成蹊
35位 (43877)
5:37.37
竹内 優絵(高1)
日大櫻丘
36位 (43363)
5:40.55
木下 彩花(高1)
東農大一
37位 (13060)
5:42.32
尾島 みさき(高2)
大森学園
38位 (50588)
5:42.36
松井 仁奈(高1)
法政
39位 (22976)
5:42.63
相澤 華絵(高1)
関東一
40位 (17966)
5:43.28
田辺 梨香子(高2)
東洋
41位 (53157)
5:44.55
近藤 理子(高2)
大妻多摩
42位 (45180)
5:44.92
岡本 紗弥(高2)
宝仙学園
43位 (13458)
5:45.47
島田 小聖(高1)
日体大荏原
44位 (50587)
5:46.13
山本 恭子(高1)
法政
45位 (19985)
5:46.16
岡田 京子(高1)
渋谷
46位 (61891)
5:46.94
百瀬 瑞穂(高1)
共立二
47位 (62480)
5:47.71
高橋 明日香(高1)
明中八王子
48位 (11572)
5:49.31
大河 舞衣(高1)
東海大高輪
49位 (51086)
5:49.57
加藤 めぐみ(高2)
大成
50位 (42163)
5:49.95
内間 千晴(高1)
駒場学園
51位 (46767)
5:52.39
井上 舞波(高2)
専大附
52位 (51088)
5:52.67
佐藤 梨紗子(高2)
大成
53位 (65370)
5:53.41
鈴木 百湖(高2)
明学東村山
54位 (43879)
5:53.43
井澤 弥紀(高1)
日大櫻丘
55位 (46782)
5:54.41
宮城 佳歩(高1)
専大附
56位 (19680)
5:56.44
伊藤 まどか(高1)
國學院
57位 (34951)
5:57.07
仙波 千智(高1)
昭和鉄道
58位 (28051)
5:58.24
松谷 泉希(高3)
昭和一
59位 (35087)
5:58.35
小野 友梨夏(高2)
十文字
60位 (51489)
5:59.22
水本 彩巴(高2)
ICU
61位 (11196)
6:01.35
須藤 恵美理(高2)
頌栄女子学院
62位 (19662)
6:01.36
橋本 千茶子(高2)
國學院
63位 (35162)
6:03.16
篠村 かおり(高1)
淑徳巣鴨
64位 (46871)
6:04.51
坂口 理葉(高2)
中大杉並
65位 (13485)
6:05.98
水野 知香(高2)
日体大荏原
66位 (42580)
6:06.27
一村 祐香(高3)
成城学園
67位 (46566)
6:06.78
今井 はるな(高2)
國學院久我山
68位 (56975)
6:07.62
安達 友香(高3)
明大明治
69位 (14266)
6:10.11
鈴木 美命(高1)
日本工大駒場
70位 (51491)
6:14.59
内田 汐里(高1)
ICU
71位 (19964)
6:15.15
渡辺 晃子(高2)
渋谷
72位 (52498)
6:16.13
渡部 真子(高1)
桜美林
73位 (33755)
6:16.41
清宮 優卯(高1)
学習院女子
74位 (42483)
6:19.69
齋藤 伊織(高2)
昭和女子大附
75位 (23754)
6:19.75
林 綾葵(高1)
共栄学園
76位 (42170)
6:20.05
浦瀬 都(高1)
駒場学園
77位 (35782)
6:20.36
小田 彩夏(高2)
豊南
78位 (42563)
6:21.00
木村 友紀(高1)
成城学園
79位 (56987)
6:23.53
嶋田 美紀(高2)
明大明治
80位 (43253)
6:23.95
南田 菜々子(高2)
三田国際学園
81位 (65371)
6:28.74
近藤 玲(高2)
明学東村山
82位 (17981)
6:29.22
坂田 澪(高1)
東洋
83位 (46868)
6:35.93
大澤 さやか(高2)
中大杉並
84位 (33152)
6:37.71
熊坂 真綾(高3)
武蔵野
85位 (45184)
6:38.95
藤井 怜奈(高1)
宝仙学園
86位 (28054)
6:40.45
阿部 花音(高2)
昭和一
87位 (42487)
6:56.09
志水 富賀(高1)
昭和女子大附
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2016/08/21 16:57:45更新