No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4175 | 稲川 聖 | イナガワ ヒジリ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
4176 | 高野 誠 | タカノ マコト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
4179 | 渡邉 優樹 | ワタナベ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
4181 | 久保田 義健 | クボタ ヨシタケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
4184 | 鹿山 瑞貴 | カヤマ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
4186 | 清水 開斗 | シミズ カイト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
7145 | 吾妻 彩 | アヅマ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 | |
7148 | 関田 優子 | セキタ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
7149 | 若杉 彩加 | ワカスギ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
7150 | 川原 エリカ | カワハラ エリカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH1組 女子 七種走高跳1組 女子 七種砲丸投1組 女子 七種200m1組 女子 七種走幅跳1組 女子 七種やり投1組 女子 七種800m1組 | |
7146 | 滝原 沙貴 | タキバラ サキ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3153 | 一木 悠太 | イチギ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 高山 豊 | タカヤマ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
71 | 古市 真也 | フルイチ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
91 | 鵜生川 督人 | ウブカワ マサト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
106 | 関口 紘樹 | セキグチ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 十種競技 男子 十種100m1組 男子 十種走幅跳1組 男子 十種砲丸投1組 男子 十種走高跳1組 男子 十種400m1組 男子 十種110mH1組 男子 十種円盤投1組 男子 十種棒高跳1組 男子 十種やり投1組 男子 十種1500m1組 | |
109 | 高橋 祐介 | タカハシ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
124 | 宮内 智成 | ミヤウチ トモシゲ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
7370 | 横沢 舞莉 | ヨコサワ マイリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 | |
7371 | 依田 友希奈 | ヨダ ユキナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1319 | 金井 貴紘 | カナイ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
1378 | 小西 昇平 | コニシ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
4755 | 南雲 由則 | ナグモ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3821 | 石坂 有章 | イシザカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
3827 | 蓼沼 雅治 | タデヌマ マサハル | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
3832 | 平田 翼 | ヒラタ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
3844 | 佐藤 隆世 | サトウ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1003 | 渡辺 武宏 | ワタナベ タケヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7286 | 日野原 菜摘(1) | ヒノハラ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6427 | 道渕 彩香 | ミチブチ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
6440 | 金谷 瑞紀 | カナヤ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
6444 | 高木 詩織 | タカギ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
6469 | 谷川 紀代実 | タニカワ キヨミ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH1組 女子 七種走高跳1組 女子 七種砲丸投1組 女子 七種200m2組 女子 七種走幅跳1組 女子 七種やり投1組 女子 七種800m1組 | |
7299 | 高柳 亜理沙 | タカヤナギ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 | |
7300 | 時澤 緑 | トキザワ ミドリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1047 | 高木啓徳(3) | タカギ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
1048 | 武井翔太(3) | タケイ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 | |
1051 | 石関将人(2) | イシゼキ マサト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
1054 | 唐沢大将(2) | カラサワ タイショウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
1056 | 野村 渓(2) | ノムラ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
1058 | 松田翔太(2) | マツダ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
1059 | 森田賢人(2) | モリタ ケント | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1063 | 嶋崎優輝(1) | シマザキ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
1064 | 田村怜也(1) | タムラ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
1065 | 中山隼一(1) | ナカヤマ ジュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
4692 | 遠藤克也(1) | エンドウ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
7379 | 鈴木美沙子(2) | スズキ ミサコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 女子 400m 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |