平成29年度 高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
402 | 吉田 旭 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
403 | 木下 潤 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
404 | 小西 諒 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
405 | 中嶋 悠晴 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
406 | 剣持 壮汰 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
407 | 天方 崚人 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
408 | 大塚 皓介 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
409 | 長谷川耀祐 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
410 | 佐藤 浩史 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
807 | 稲上 舞 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
808 | 齋藤 碧海 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
809 | 松岡 虹穂 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
810 | 古川 莉瑚 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
811 | 吉田 有希 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
812 | 川田 葉 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
813 | 山根 未緒 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
814 | 藤井 千帆 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
411 | 大塚 皓介 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
412 | 長谷川耀祐 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
413 | 佐藤 浩史 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
414 | 奥山 太陽 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
415 | 朝比奈大翔 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
416 | 高橋 莉紀 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
417 | 吉田 俊亮 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
418 | 宮本 武 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
419 | 阿部 奏士 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 岩尾 颯大 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
55 | 加部 颯大 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
56 | 湯浅 大陸 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
57 | 佐々木創生 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
58 | 中島 亮太 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
59 | 今野 幹大 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
60 | 吉田 律喜 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
61 | 大澤 颯斗 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
62 | 木 慶太 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
589 | 上原 心和 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
590 | 柳澤 優果 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
591 | 市村 和奏 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
592 | コ江 亜衣 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
593 | 小坂 麗華 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
594 | 望月 咲幸 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
595 | 本間 紫乃 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
596 | 塩原 穂夏 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |