平成29年度 高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
341 | 金井瑠暉明 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
342 | 佐藤 健 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
343 | 徳永 奏太 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
344 | 清水 詠士 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
345 | 野口 輝弥 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
346 | 柴川 光喜 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
347 | 河野 翔太 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
348 | 江原 凛 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
349 | 忰田 裕哉 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
350 | 河野 翔太 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
351 | 江原 凛 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
352 | 忰田 裕哉 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
353 | 若林 諒真 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
354 | 内堀伊玖巳 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
355 | 矢野 誠也 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
356 | 冨沢 翔太 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
357 | 吉井 刀也 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
358 | 飯島 宅人 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 小澤 京征 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
133 | 瀧野 直峻 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
134 | 清水 莉楠 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
135 | 重田 利家 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
136 | 堀 剛七 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
137 | 吉田 亜藍 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
138 | 清水 思温 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
139 | 町田 陸透 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
727 | 馬場 結子 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
728 | 関 ひなた | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
729 | 小澤 怜奈 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
730 | 瀧野 真唯 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
731 | 飯塚 美翔 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
732 | 上野 綾華 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
359 | 山崎 晴星 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
360 | 堤 海翔 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
361 | 村上 優哉 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
362 | 宮田 高虎 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
363 | 新井 湊 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
364 | 飯島 拓己 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
365 | 星野 大和 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
366 | 小島 獅桐 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
733 | 遠藤 由菜 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
734 | 関口 葉月 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
735 | 瀧野 遥 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
736 | 岡田 陽菜 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
737 | 戸塚 玲那 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
738 | 西井 瑞葵 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |