2024 第1回群馬県記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
313 | 佐久間 大翔(3) | サクマ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選1組 |
316 | 曽我 優(2) | ソガ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選10組 男子 200m 決勝 |
317 | 昌子 倖太(2) | ショウジ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 200m 決勝 |
318 | 荒川 隼摩(2) | アラカワ シュウマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選9組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 予選7組 |
319 | 依田 琉聖(2) | ヨダ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選9組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選5組 |
320 | クアテン デイビッド(2) | クアテン デイビッド | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 200m 予選9組 |
321 | 内田 藍斗(1) | ウチダ アイト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選12組 男子 200m 決勝 |
322 | 山本 唯人(1) | ヤマモト ユイト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選16組 男子 400m 予選13組 |
323 | 渡邉 陽人(1) | ワタナベ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選11組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 予選8組 |
324 | 入江 累(1) | イリエ ルイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 200m 予選13組 男子 200m 決勝 |
1341 | 保科 音和(1) | ホシナ トワ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選11組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 予選6組 |
1342 | 小林 平(1) | コバヤシ タイラ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選25組 |
327 | 野中 渚瑠(3) | ノナカ ナル | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m_8.5m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m_35m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m_35m) 決勝 |
331 | 堀江 杏音(2) | ホリエ アンネ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選12組 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
332 | 新井 硯迦(2) | アライ スズカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | 岡田 祥典 | オカダ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選23組 |
7416 | 鈴木 祥貴 | スズキ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 |
768 | 齊藤 陽斗 | サイトウ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選27組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
601 | 太田 怜那 | オオタ レナ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 |
603 | 向田 悠馬 | ムカイダ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選2組 |
604 | 青木 翼 | アオキ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 |
602 | 山城 仁志 | ヤマシロ ヒトシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 200m 予選9組 男子 200m 決勝 |
599 | 松村 太勢 | マツムラ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選1組 |
600 | 須永 宙依 | スナガ ソライ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1302 | 野村 アンディータノ(3) | ノムラ アンディータノ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1303 | 藤井 隼大(1) | フジイ ハヤタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1343 | イエン ナイン(1) | イエン ナイン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選27組 男子 400m 予選17組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1170 | 桂 和弘 | カツラ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m_9.14m) 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 |