第84回兵庫学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1350 | 中江 理緒 ( M1) | ナカエ リオ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 200m 決勝 |
1351 | 林 幸佑 ( M1) | ハヤシ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1352 | 藤原 祐 ( M1) | フジワラ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 |
1354 | 森下 達矢 ( M1) | モリシタ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1355 | 宮下 大河 ( 4) | ミヤシタ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 100m 決勝 |
1356 | 河野 脩司 ( 4) | カワノ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
1358 | 小林 優一 ( 4) | コバヤシ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
1362 | 松本 和樹 ( 4) | マツモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース1組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
1365 | 坂本 研介 ( 3) | サカモト ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |
1366 | 鈴木 貫太 ( 3) | スズキ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決勝 |
1367 | 中野 晋也 ( 3) | ナカノ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1368 | 西川 廉 ( 3) | ニシカワ レン | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1369 | 槙本 太一 ( 3) | マキモト タイチ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1370 | 峯 卓馬 ( 3) | ミネ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1371 | 藤原 和輝 ( 3) | フジワラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 決勝 |
1372 | 中谷 友哉 ( 3) | ナカタニ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1376 | 清水 祥吾 ( 2) | シミズ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
1377 | 永見 太一 ( 2) | ナガミ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
1378 | 林 大地 ( 2) | ハヤシ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
1379 | 日野田 涼太 ( 2) | ヒノダ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) タイムレース総合結果 |
1381 | 平田 泰一 ( 2) | ヒラタ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1382 | 水畑 樹 ( 1) | ミズハタ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
596 | 建部 美月 ( 3) | タテベ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決勝 |
597 | 中谷 紗矢香 ( 2) | ナカタニ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
598 | 夜舩 友香 ( 2) | ヨフネ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
1373 | 山口 駿 ( 3) | ヤマグチ シュン | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |
1353 | 村本 直樹 ( M1) | ムラモト ナオキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 3000mSC タイムレース決勝 |
1380 | 森口 勇輝 ( 2) | モリグチ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子オ−プン 3000mSC タイムレース決勝 |
1350 | 中江 理緒 | ナカエ リオ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
1355 | 宮下 大河 | ミヤシタ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
1358 | 小林 優一 | コバヤシ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
1371 | 藤原 和輝 | フジワラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
1376 | 清水 祥吾 | シミズ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
1378 | 林 大地 | ハヤシ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
329 | 大東 優奈 ( 3) | ダイトウ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
330 | 櫻井 千佳 ( 3) | サクライ チカ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
331 | 清水 里穂 ( 3) | シミズ リホ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
332 | 神村 彩輝 ( 2) | カミムラ サキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
335 | 山本 千絵 ( 2) | ヤマモト チエ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
333 | 阪田 万弥 ( 2) | サカタ マミ | 女子 | 女子オ−プン 5000m 予選1組 |