平成29年度いわき地区ナイター記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5221 | 木 健太(3) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 | |
5225 | 馬上 航平(3) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 | |
5229 | 矢吹 彩音(3) | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 | |
5232 | 蛭田 大聖(2) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 | |
5233 | 吉野 彰馬(2) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 | |
5237 | 枝川 大祐(1) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 | |
5238 | 河野 雅生(1) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 | |
5239 | 吉田 凌(1) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 2組 | |
5240 | 片寄 碧(1) | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 | |
5241 | 草野 育未(1) | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 | |
5242 | 佐藤華ルイーズ(1) | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
280 | 根本 優作(4) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 | |
281 | 長谷川 勇太(4) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 | |
5426 | 目黒 光樹(1) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 | |
5428 | 大竹 美緒(1) | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 | |
5432 | 遠藤麟太郎(1) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5756 | 鷺 一晴(3) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5904 | 下山田陽登(3) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 1組 | |
5908 | 佐藤 孝弥(3) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 1組 | |
5912 | 管井 滉太(3) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5914 | 大舘 澄人(2) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5918 | 吉田健太朗(2) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5919 | 石田 巧英(2) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 1組 | |
5924 | 遠藤 凜(2) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5925 | 富岡 晃世(2) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 1組 | |
5926 | 北條 日向(2) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 1組 | |
5930 | 吉田 颯真(1) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 3組 | |
5933 | 佐藤 成起(1) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5936 | 小野 葵(3) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
5942 | 鈴木 澄空(3) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
5950 | 森 光月(2) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5956 | 水野 来美(2) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5959 | 渡邉 珠有(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5965 | 片寄 桂(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
5966 | 秋房 優花(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
8051 | 佐藤 蘭(2) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
8052 | 篠崎 小春(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
8053 | 佐藤 佳歩(3) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
8054 | 松本 小雪(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
8055 | 箭内奈菜美(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 | |
8056 | 宍戸ななみ(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 | |
8057 | 小林 瑞穂(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
8058 | 古川 七音(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
8059 | 助川 真彩(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 | |
8060 | 杉本 世那(1) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 3組 |