平成29年度いわき地区ナイター記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5763 | 大和田貴治(2) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5764 | 佐藤 真翔(2) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 4組 | |
5769 | 田中 颯(1) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 4組 | |
5772 | 菊田 結(2) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 | |
5776 | 西山 はな(2) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 | |
5779 | 根本 志歩(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8121 | 菅波 洸介(3) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5004 | 田代 彩乃 | 女子 | 女子 3000m 1組 | |
5045 | 高林 拓哉 | 男子 | 男子 5000m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6189 | 根本 由桂(3) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 | |
6199 | 増井 咲良(1) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 2組 | |
6201 | 坂部 澄(1) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 4組 | |
6203 | 渡部 侑大(1) | 男子 | 男子中学 3000m 4組 | |
8050 | 片寄 響(2) | 女子 | 女子中学 3000m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8009 | 三瓶 蒼惟(5) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8010 | 紺野 凌佑(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8011 | 菅野 凌平(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8012 | 遠藤 舜哉(5) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8013 | 金川 恭悟(5) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8014 | 白土 敦基(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8015 | 室 颯太朗(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8016 | 中田 璃空(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8021 | 武藤 彩花(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 | |
8022 | 植木 大空(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 | |
8023 | 坂本 琉奈(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 | |
8024 | 鈴木 沙弥(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 | |
8025 | 金森 愛(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 | |
8026 | 佐藤 凛(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 | |
8028 | 上遠野友香(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 | |
8029 | 鈴木 咲桜(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 | |
8034 | 石河 凛々(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 | |
8035 | 根本 真愛(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 | |
8036 | 齋藤 栞利(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 | |
8037 | 古小高 愛(5) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8001 | 小林 賢生(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8002 | 佐藤瑛音留(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8003 | 高橋 音亜(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8018 | 蛭田 紘実(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8004 | 鈴木 陽都(4) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8005 | 浅井 拓人(5) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8006 | 志賀 太洋(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8007 | 蛭田 柊宇(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8008 | 石渡 悠真(6) | 男子 | 男子小学 1000m 1組 | |
8017 | 渡辺 純可(5) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 | |
8019 | 坂部涼々子(5) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 | |
8020 | 若松 珠子(6) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 1組 | |
8030 | 池田ひかり(5) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 | |
8031 | 古川 美侑(5) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 | |
8032 | 八矢 奏美(5) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 | |
8033 | 横山 怜奈(5) | 女子 | 女子小学 800m 2組 |