第70回 福島県高等学校体育大会 陸上競技 いわき地区大会
|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 2024/5/11 10:25 | 結果 |
2 | 2組 | 2024/5/11 10:26 | 結果 | ||||
3 | 3組 | 2024/5/11 10:30 | 結果 | ||||
4 | 4組 | 2024/5/11 10:33 | 結果 | ||||
71 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/5/11 12:00 | 結果 | ||
72 | 2組 | 2024/5/11 12:02 | 結果 | ||||
77 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 13:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2024/5/12 10:45 | 結果 |
6 | 2組 | 2024/5/12 10:45 | 結果 | ||||
7 | 3組 | 2024/5/12 10:50 | 結果 | ||||
82 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 12:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2024/5/10 10:41 | 結果 |
9 | 2組 | 2024/5/10 10:42 | 結果 | ||||
10 | 3組 | 2024/5/10 10:47 | 結果 | ||||
69 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 12:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2024/5/11 11:40 | 結果 |
12 | 2組 | 2024/5/11 11:42 | 結果 | ||||
13 | 3組 | 2024/5/11 11:46 | 結果 | ||||
76 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 11:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 2024/5/10 10:00 | 結果 |
15 | 2組 | 2024/5/10 10:07 | 結果 | ||||
67 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 13:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 12:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 110mH(1.067m_9.14m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/5/12 10:15 | 結果 |
18 | 2組 | 2024/5/12 10:17 | 結果 | ||||
80 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 12:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 400mH(0.914m_35m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/5/11 11:10 | 結果 |
20 | 2組 | 2024/5/11 11:12 | 結果 | ||||
74 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3000m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 11:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 13:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3000mSC(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 12:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/5/11 14:30 | 結果 |
26 | 2組 | 2024/5/11 14:35 | 結果 | ||||
78 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 13:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 11:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 11:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 12:52 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 12:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/5/11 10:15 | 結果 |
36 | 2組 | 2024/5/11 10:16 | 結果 | ||||
70 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 13:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2024/5/12 10:30 | 結果 |
38 | 2組 | 2024/5/12 10:31 | 結果 | ||||
39 | 3組 | 2024/5/12 10:36 | 結果 | ||||
81 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 12:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/5/10 10:27 | 結果 |
41 | 2組 | 2024/5/10 10:33 | 結果 | ||||
68 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 12:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/5/11 11:25 | 結果 |
43 | 2組 | 2024/5/11 11:28 | 結果 | ||||
75 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 11:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 13:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 11:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 100mH(0.838m_8.5m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/5/12 10:00 | 結果 |
47 | 2組 | 2024/5/12 10:01 | 結果 | ||||
79 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 400mH(0.762m_35m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/5/11 10:55 | 結果 |
49 | 2組 | 2024/5/11 10:56 | 結果 | ||||
73 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 12:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 11:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 13:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 4×400mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 13:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 12:55 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/12 9:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/11 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 11:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/5/10 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 2024/5/11 10:00 | 結果 | ||
61 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 2024/5/11 10:00 | 結果 | ||
62 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 2024/5/11 11:00 | 結果 | ||
63 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 2024/5/11 12:20 | 結果 | ||
64 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 2024/5/11 14:20 | 結果 | ||
65 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 2024/5/12 10:03 | 結果 | ||
66 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 2024/5/12 11:25 | 結果 | ||
83 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 2024/5/12 13:10 | 結果 |