第80回京都学生駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1022 | 久好 哲郎 ( 4) | ヒサヨシ テツロウ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
1024 | 平井 幹 ( 4) | ヒライ カン | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
1034 | 横山 裕樹 ( 4) | ヨコヤマ ヒロキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
1041 | 小御門 道 ( 3) | コミカド タオ | エントリーリスト | |
1062 | 平井 健太郎( 2) | ヒライ ケンタロウ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
1068 | 下迫田 啓太( 2) | シモサコダ ケイタ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
1069 | 松葉 悠剛 ( 2) | マツバ ユウゴ | エントリーリスト | |
1070 | 岡野 椋介 ( 2) | オカノ リョウスケ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
1071 | 寶 雄也 ( 2) | タカラ ユウヤ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
1072 | 新田 一樹 ( 2) | ニッタ カズキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
1075 | 阿部 健一 ( 2) | アベ ケンイチ | エントリーリスト | |
1090 | 岡本 和晃 ( 2) | オカモト カズアキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
1906 | 渡邊 駿 (M1) | ワタナベ シュン | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
2191 | 稲垣 達也 ( 1) | イナガキ タツヤ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
2335 | 高石 雅貴 ( 1) | タカイシ マサキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2339 | 森田 大地 ( 1) | モリタ ダイチ | エントリーリスト | |
2342 | 久米 祐輔 ( 1) | クメ ユウスケ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
978 | 於久田 達希( 3) | オクダ タツキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
979 | 後藤 駿弥 ( 3) | ゴトウ トシヤ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
981 | 西島 伸樹 ( 3) | ニシジマ ノブキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
983 | 堀 大樹 ( 3) | ホリ ダイキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
993 | 田里 健太 ( 2) | タサト ケンタ | エントリーリスト | |
998 | 日夏 祐貴 ( 2) | ヒナツ ユウキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
1957 | 岡久 広 ( 1) | オカヒサ ヒロシ | エントリーリスト | |
1958 | 谷本 貴久 ( 1) | タニモト タカヒサ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
2116 | 谷利 智哉 ( 1) | タニカガ トモヤ | エントリーリスト | |
2118 | 服部 僚一郎( 1) | ハットリ リョウイチロウ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
538 | 石井 健太 ( 4) | イシイ ケンタ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
540 | 山口 裕一 ( 4) | ヤマグチ ユウイチ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
541 | 山崎 貴史 ( 4) | ヤマザキ タカシ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
543 | 藤澤 貴仁 ( 4) | フジサワ タカヒト | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
550 | 池田 貴則 ( 3) | イケダ タカノリ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
552 | 吉田 暖英 ( 3) | ヨシダ ハルヒデ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
559 | 村椿 樹弥 ( 3) | ムラツバキ タツヤ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
560 | 林 幹太 ( 3) | ハヤシ カンタ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
564 | 小出 佑紀 ( 3) | コイデ ユウキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
571 | 山谷 直彦 ( 2) | ヤマヤ ナオヒコ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
573 | 大川 直輝 ( 2) | オオカワ ナオキ | エントリーリスト | |
574 | 辻本 悠馬 ( 2) | ツジモト ユウマ | エントリーリスト | |
583 | 高木 駿 ( 4) | タカギ スグル | エントリーリスト | |
1946 | 清水 陽介 ( 1) | シミズ ヨウスケ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
1950 | 酒井 翼 ( 1) | サカイ ツバサ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
1953 | 川中 雅雄 ( 1) | カワナカ マサオ | エントリーリスト |