第80回京都学生駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
946 | 前川 佳輝 ( 4) | マエカワ ヨシキ | エントリーリスト | |
947 | 今田 真哉 ( 4) | イマダ シンヤ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
948 | 前田 晃希 ( 4) | マエダ コウキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
957 | 小寺 滉基 ( 3) | コデラ コウキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
958 | 石原 翔太 ( 3) | イシハラ ショウタ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
961 | 田邊 健 ( 2) | タナベ ケン | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
965 | 西垣 信良 ( 2) | ニシガキ チカラ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
1940 | 松濤 亮達 ( 3) | マツナミ リョウタツ | エントリーリスト | |
2390 | 木下 雄介 ( 1) | キノシタ ユウスケ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
586 | 大谷 祐介 ( 4) | オオタニ ユウスケ | エントリーリスト | |
591 | 下村 征寛 ( 4) | シモムラ マサヒロ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
608 | 古和田 葵 ( 3) | コワダ アオイ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
609 | 西川 凌矢 ( 3) | ニシカワ リョウヤ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
610 | 山本 将希 ( 3) | ヤマモト マサキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
615 | 内波 郁弥 ( 2) | ウチナミ フミヤ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
617 | 塩崎 貴昭 ( 2) | シオザキ タカアキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
618 | 武田 一志 ( 2) | タケダ カズシ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
619 | 藤村 耕大 ( 2) | フジムラ コウダイ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
631 | 廣瀬 翔太 ( 2) | ヒロセ ショウタ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
634 | 秦 純一 ( 2) | ハタ ジュンイチ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
635 | 足垣 練 ( 1) | アシガキ レン | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
638 | 立花 大和 ( 1) | タチバナ ヒロカズ | エントリーリスト | |
640 | 八田 大貴 ( 1) | ヤダ ダイキ | エントリーリスト | |
2359 | 井上 貴之 ( 1) | イノウエ タカユキ | エントリーリスト | |
2360 | 奥田 大貴 ( 1) | オクダ ヒロキ | エントリーリスト | |
2364 | 山本 拓実 ( 1) | ヤマモト タクミ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
134 | 細田 大智 ( 4) | ホソダ ダイチ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
154 | 大谷 宥喜 ( 3) | オオタニ ユウキ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
155 | 大野 恭史 ( 3) | オオノ タカフミ | エントリーリスト | |
156 | 南雲 翔太 ( 3) | ナグモ ショウタ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
157 | 吉村 直人 ( 3) | ヨシムラ ナオト | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
158 | 松延 佑馬 ( 3) | マツノブ ユウマ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
168 | 荒木 尚馬 ( 3) | アラキ ナオマ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
182 | 片渕 恵太 ( 2) | カタフチ ケイタ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
183 | 中野内 直人( 2) | ナカノウチ ナオト | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
184 | 濱野 秀 ( 2) | ハマノ シュウ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
185 | 平松 大輔 ( 2) | ヒラマツ ダイスケ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
186 | 山本 大志 ( 2) | ヤマモト ヒロシ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
196 | 源 康介 ( 2) | ミナモト コウスケ | エントリーリスト | |
202 | 笠原 巧巳 ( 1) | カサハラ タクミ | エントリーリスト | |
204 | 土井 政人 ( 1) | ドイ マサト | エントリーリスト | |
1908 | 上野 弘聖 ( 1) | ウエノ ヒロマサ | エントリーリスト | |
1911 | 西村 聡 ( 1) | ニシムラ ソウ | エントリーリスト | |
1915 | 村武 慎平 ( 1) | ムラタケ シンペイ | 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |