平成27年度学連長距離ロード競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
221 | 村尾 匠 | ムラオ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
237 | 美濃 優人 | ミノ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
155 | 宮崎 遥 | ミヤザキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 登玉 将嗣 | トダマ ショウジ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
131 | 高田 鼓 | タカタ ツヅミ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 山口 雄也 | ヤマグチ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
60 | 出原 祥磨 | イズハラ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
72 | 石井 正樹 | イシイ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
159 | 大村 成樹 | オオムラ シゲキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
162 | 佐藤 康太 | サトウ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
195 | 前田 雄斗 | マエダ タケト | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
201 | 植嶋 大地 | ウエジマ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
214 | 梶井 規貴 | カジイ ノリキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
217 | 成田 正彰 | ナリタ マサアキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 住谷 亮太 | スミタニ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
147 | 辻 颯 | ツジ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 吉田 広輝 | ヨシダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
71 | 西 慶一郎 | ニシ ケイイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
93 | 岸本 克佳 | キシモト カツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
108 | 水野 光 | ミズノ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
110 | Jakob RanglinGr | ヤコブ ランリン・グリスレル | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
114 | 大竹 宏明 | オオタケ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
135 | 塩見 圭史 | シオミ ケイシ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
145 | 孫田 礼人 | マゴタ アヤト | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
188 | 大野 一平 | オオノ イッペイ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
205 | 石田 優輝 | イシダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
211 | 新開 嶺 | シンカイ レイ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
119 | 諸吉 早紀 | モロヨシ サキ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
148 | 鈴木 亜未子 | スズキ アミコ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
151 | 菅 友理香 | スガ ユリカ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 久冨 優太 | ヒサトミ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
122 | 村上 将悟 | ムラカミ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
150 | 三上 賢吾 | ミカミ ケンゴ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
169 | 燒{ 雄太 | タカモト ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
207 | 酒井 辰也 | サカイ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 田中 愛里 | タナカ アイリ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
105 | 中島 みなみ | ナカシマ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
108 | 燻R 育実 | タカヤマ イクミ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
110 | 冨士原 きらり | フジワラ キラリ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
113 | 越水 香菜美 | コシミズ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
114 | 水元 みのり | ミズモト ミノリ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
117 | 武田 桃佳 | タケダ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
118 | 角田 凪彩 | カクダ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
124 | 伊藤 望 | イトウ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
129 | 港 菜月 | ミナト ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |