平成27年度学連長距離ロード競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
234 | 藤原 幹大 | フジワラ ミキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
235 | 柴山 祐介 | シバヤマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
27 | 本多 凌 | ホンダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
82 | 川上 隼平 | カワカミ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
99 | 三島 和莞 | ミシマ カズイ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
115 | 炭谷 修登 | スミタニ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
121 | 岡村 樹 | オカムラ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
123 | 上田 祐也 | ウエダ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
132 | 水田 翔 | ミズタ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
142 | 北林 誠人 | キタバヤシ マサト | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
151 | 川田 雄矢 | カワタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
156 | 國木 臣時 | クニキ シンジ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
171 | 羽竹 佑貴 | ハタケ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
173 | 清水 崇文 | シミズ タカフミ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
175 | 濱石 真 | ハマイシ シン | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
178 | 筒井 悠陽 | ツツイ ユウヒ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 石河 志織 | イシコ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 山内 拓樹 | ヤマウチ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
146 | 中原 麻里 | ナカハラ マリ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 武下 晃大 | タケシタ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
111 | 河野 脩司 | カワノ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
125 | 田野 遥士 | デンノ ヨウジ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 清水 里衣 | サイ リエ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
123 | 吉島 奈那 | ヨシジマ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 南 隆之介 | ミナミ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
179 | 伊藤 嶺 | イトウ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
194 | 能島 侑也 | ノウジマ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
139 | 村上 奈津子 | ムラカミ ナツコ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
140 | 多田 結香子 | タダ ユカコ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
152 | 伊達 彩音 | ダテ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 桑山 宗隆 | クワヤマ ムネタカ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
78 | 野崎 光祐 | ノザキ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
79 | 橋本 拓磨 | ハシモト タクマ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
119 | 兼平 剛 | カネヒラ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
120 | 山口 和輝 | ヤマグチ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
146 | 長柄 博人 | ナガラ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
154 | 箕西 洸一 | ミノニシ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
157 | 矢田 亘 | ヤダ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
199 | 山岡 諒平 | ヤマオカ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
209 | 横井 耕純 | ヨコイ コウジュン | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 坂田 成加 | サカタ ナリカ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
126 | 多田 咲美 | タダ サキミ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
132 | 高倉 佐和 | タカクラ サワ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
138 | 松波 侑以子 | マツナミ ユイコ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
141 | 上野 萌々子 | ウエノ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
142 | 篠田 美栄 | シノダ ミエ | 女子 | 女子 10kmロード 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 細見 峻史 | ホソミ タカフミ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
210 | 小滝 裕司 | コタキ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |
215 | 平田 修嗣 | ヒラタ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 1組 |