第96回関西学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
535 | 井上 航平 (M1) | Kohei INOUE (96) | 男子 | 男子2部 走幅跳 決勝1組 男子2部 走幅跳 決勝 |
536 | 南 功朔 (4) | Kosaku MINAMI (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 男子2部 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 男子2部 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
537 | 毛利 貫汰 (4) | Kanta MORI (97) | 男子 | 男子2部 100m 予選4組 男子2部 100m 準決勝2組 男子2部 100m 決勝 男子2部 200m 予選1組 男子2部 200m 準決勝2組 男子2部 200m 決勝 男子2部 4×100m 予選2組 男子2部 4×100m 決勝 |
538 | 藤元 伶 (4) | Ryo FUJIMOTO (97) | 男子 | 男子2部 十種競技 男子2部 十種100m 2組 男子2部 十種走幅跳 1組 男子2部 十種砲丸投 1組 男子2部 十種走高跳 2組 男子2部 十種400m 1組 男子2部 十種110mH 1組 男子2部 十種円盤投 1組 男子2部 十種棒高跳 2組 男子2部 十種やり投 1組 男子2部 十種1500m 1組 |
539 | 河田 悠希 (4) | Yuki KAWATA (97) | 男子 | 男子2部 三段跳 決勝 |
540 | 寺尾 太希 (4) | Taiki TERAO (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
541 | 松谷 直峻 (4) | Naotaka MATSUTANI (97) | 男子 | 男子2部 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
542 | 宮奥 達也 (4) | Tatsuya MIYAOKU (97) | 男子 | 男子2部 110mH(1.067m) 予選5組 |
543 | 西島 豪 (4) | Go NISHIJIMA (97) | 男子 | 男子2部 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子2部 走幅跳 決勝 |
544 | 山本 樹 (4) | Itsuki YAMAMOTO (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 三段跳 決勝 |
545 | 迫田 剛喜 (4) | Takeki SAKODA (97) | 男子 | 男子2部 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
546 | 中村 光希 (4) | Koki NAKAMURA (97) | 男子 | 男子2部 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
547 | 里見 龍馬 (4) | Ryoma SATOMI (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 1500m 予選2組 男子2部 5000m タイムレース2組 男子2部 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
548 | 赤澤 征樹 (3) | Masaki AKAZAWA (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 200m 予選3組 男子2部 200m 準決勝1組 男子2部 4×100m 予選2組 男子2部 4×100m 決勝 |
549 | 辰巳 空斗 (3) | Sorato TATSUMI (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
550 | 堺 駿祐 (3) | Shunsuke SAKAI (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
551 | 吉田 玲於 (3) | Reo YOSHIDA (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
552 | 千賀 一輝 (3) | Kazuki SENGA (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 棒高跳 決勝 |
553 | 松兼 央八 (3) | Hiroya MATSUKANE (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子2部 走幅跳 決勝 |
554 | 北村 泰崇 (3) | Hirotaka KITAMURA (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 200m 予選6組 |
555 | 秦井 聡史 (3) | Toshifumi HATAI (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 4×400m 予選3組 |
556 | 竹村 龍星 (3) | Ryusei TAKEMURA (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
557 | 井澤 克弥 (3) | Katsuya IZAWA (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
558 | 松本 壮流 (3) | Takeru MATSUMOTO (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 4×100m 予選2組 |
559 | 島村 侑暉 (3) | Yuki SHIMAMURA (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 100m 予選3組 男子2部 100m 準決勝3組 男子2部 100m 決勝 男子2部 4×100m 予選2組 男子2部 4×100m 決勝 |
560 | 藤井 佑介 (4) | Yusuke FUJII (98) | 男子 | 男子2部 棒高跳 決勝 |
561 | 新井 輝 (2) | Hikaru ARAI (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 800m 予選4組 |
562 | 川村 亮太 (2) | Ryota KAWAMURA (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
563 | 小西 祥生 (2) | Shoki KONISHI (00) | 男子 | 男子2部 400m 予選3組 男子2部 400m 決勝 男子2部 4×400m 予選3組 |
564 | 堂本 昌暉 (2) | Masaki DOMOTO (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子2部 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝2組 |
565 | 堺 颯人 (2) | Hayato SAKAI (00) | 男子 | 男子2部 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
566 | 曽根 颯 (2) | Hayate SONE (00) | 男子 | 男子2部 三段跳 決勝 |
567 | 寺西 健 (2) | Takeru TERANISHI (00) | 男子 | 男子2部 800m 予選2組 男子2部 1500m 予選1組 |
568 | 西谷 昌弘 (2) | Masahiro NISHITANI (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 十種競技 男子2部 十種100m 1組 男子2部 十種走幅跳 1組 男子2部 十種砲丸投 1組 男子2部 十種走高跳 2組 男子2部 十種円盤投 1組 男子2部 十種棒高跳 2組 男子2部 十種やり投 1組 |
569 | 猪飼 晃弘 (2) | Akihiro IKAI (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 400mH(0.914m) 予選4組 男子2部 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
571 | 森脇 蓮 (2) | Ren MORIWAKI (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 100m 予選5組 男子2部 4×100m 決勝 |
573 | 清水 一希 (2) | Kazuki SHIMIZU (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 男子2部 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子2部 4×400m 予選3組 |
574 | 吉村 卓真 (2) | Takuma YOSHIMURA (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
575 | 吉本 優大 (2) | Yudai YOSHIMOTO (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
576 | 波江野 響 (2) | Hibiki HAENO (99) | 男子 | 男子2部 十種競技 男子2部 十種100m 2組 男子2部 十種走幅跳 1組 男子2部 十種砲丸投 1組 男子2部 十種走高跳 2組 男子2部 十種400m 1組 男子2部 十種110mH 1組 男子2部 十種円盤投 1組 男子2部 十種棒高跳 2組 男子2部 十種やり投 1組 男子2部 十種1500m 1組 |
577 | 市田 晃成 (1) | Kosei ICHIDA (01) | 男子 | 男子2部 走高跳 決勝 |
578 | 森本 和也 (1) | Kazuya MORIMOTO (00) | 男子 | 男子2部 棒高跳 決勝 |
579 | 岡田 雅之 (1) | Masayuki OKADA (00) | 男子 | 男子2部 走高跳 決勝 |
580 | 矢野 正也 (1) | Masaya YANO (00) | 男子 | 男子2部 4×400m 予選3組 |
581 | 中村 太星 (1) | Taisei NAKAMURA (00) | 男子 | 男子2部 走高跳 決勝 |
330 | 平元 香葉 (M2) | Kayo HIRAMOTO (95) | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
331 | 兼安 亜美 (M2) | Ami KANEYASU (95) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選6組 女子 200m 準決勝1組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
332 | 松本 侑那 (M2) | Yuna MATSUMOTO (95) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
333 | 石川 京奈 (4) | Keina ISHIKAWA (98) | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
334 | 河野 結恵 (4) | Yue KONO (97) | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
335 | 吉田 真子 (4) | Mako YOSHIDA (97) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
336 | 立石 桃子 (4) | Momoko TATEISHI (97) | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
337 | 野村 海凪 (3) | Mina NOMURA (98) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
338 | 三住 さつき (3) | Satsuki MISUMI (98) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
340 | 永井 瑞穂 (2) | Mizuho NAGAI (00) | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
341 | 山本 莉帆 (2) | Riho YAMAMOTO (99) | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
342 | 佐藤 千春 (2) | Chiharu SATO (00) | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
343 | 三谷 春菜 (2) | Haruna MITANI (99) | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
344 | 寺川 青空 (1) | Sora TERAKAWA (00) | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
345 | 松本 沙織 (1) | Saori MATSUMOTO (00) | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選2組 |
346 | 和多野 碧衣 (1) | Aoi WATANO (00) | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝2組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |