No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 新井 孝希(3) | アライ タカキ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
46 | 山田 京平(2) | ヤマダ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
47 | 長谷川泰大(2) | ハセガワ タイタ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
48 | 鈴木 佑麻(2) | スズキ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
49 | 鈴木 崇寛(2) | スズキ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
50 | 小井土真斗(1) | コイド マサト | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
51 | 中島 捷人(1) | ナカジマ カツト | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
2 | 櫻井 里菜(3) | サクライ リナ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
3 | 奈良 舞花(3) | ナラ マイカ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
4 | 関口由莉亜(2) | セキグチ ユリア | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
5 | 横田 渓(2) | ヨコタ ケイ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
6 | 干川 瑛美(1) | ホシカワ エミ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
7 | 荒牧 七星(1) | アラマキ ナナセ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 佐藤 優光(2) | サトウ マサミツ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
53 | 菊池 遼真(2) | キクチ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
54 | 大澤 慎悟(2) | オオサワ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
55 | 天田 玲(1) | アマダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
56 | 池田 元樹(1) | イケダ モトキ | 男子 | 男子高校共通 10km競走 決勝 | |
8 | 古住 奈々(2) | フルズミ ナナ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
9 | 干川 菜那(2) | ホシカワ ナナ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
10 | 星野 彩佳(2) | ホシノ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 | |
11 | 川上 瞳(1) | カワカミ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子高校共通 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 岡部龍之介(1) | オカベ タツノスケ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
105 | 入沢 涼太(1) | イリサワ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
94 | 阿部 凪紗(1) | アベ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
124 | 和田 侑也(2) | ワダ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
125 | 中根慶次郎(2) | ナカネ ケイジロウ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
126 | 藤崎 泰斗(2) | フジサキ タイト | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
113 | 村上ひなの(2) | ムラカミ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 松本光太郎(1) | マツモト コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
110 | 松下 雄輝(1) | マツシタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
38 | 金井 啓太(2) | カナイ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
31 | 安田 彩夏(2) | ヤスダ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
101 | 高橋里鈴夢(2) | タカハシ リズム | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 荒木 愛実(1) | アラキ マナミ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
60 | 齋藤あすか(1) | サイトウ アスカ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
23 | 林 夢乃(2) | ハヤシ ユメノ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
81 | 石原実花子(2) | イシハラ ミカコ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 根井 大輝(1) | ネノイ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
84 | 國友 晴信(1) | クニトモ ハルノブ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
50 | 依田 楓(1) | ヨダ カエデ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
73 | 唐澤 七海(1) | カラサワ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
104 | 木嶋 佑堅(2) | キジマ ユウケン | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
116 | 都丸 勇祐(2) | トマル ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
55 | 藤塚 悠希(2) | フジツカ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |