No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 小澤 海城(1) | オザワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
77 | 谷内 優介(1) | タニウチ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
78 | 山下 幹太(1) | ヤマシタ カンタ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
52 | 橋爪 琴美(1) | ハシヅメ コトミ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
55 | 齋藤 美保(1) | サイトウ ミホ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
16 | 工藤 光介(2) | クドウ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
20 | 日野原智也(2) | ヒノハラ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
87 | 鯉沼 勇貴(2) | コイヌマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
77 | 境野 那月(2) | サカイノ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
91 | 本木 真結(2) | モトキ マユ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 高橋 七海(1) | タカハシ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
7 | 鵜生川大貴(3) | ウブカワ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
31 | 川端 航生(2) | カワバタ コウキ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
79 | 佐藤 汰一(2) | サトウ タイチ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
42 | 田口 星奈(2) | タグチ セナ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
56 | 堀澤 陽香(2) | ホリサワ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 新井 遼平(1) | アライ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
50 | 荒牧 里駆(1) | アラマキ リク | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
106 | 吉山 亮(1) | ヨシヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
30 | 石井 優希(1) | イシイ ユキ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
51 | 中島 瑠海(1) | ナカジマ ルカ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
78 | 阿部 汐里(1) | アベ シオリ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
74 | 八木 智矢(2) | ヤギ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
93 | 渡辺 毅(2) | ワタナベ タケル | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
134 | 小暮 拓斗(2) | コグレ タクト | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
12 | 三浦 奈々(3) | ミウラ ナナ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
49 | 新井沙栄理(2) | アライ サエリ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
67 | 金久保沙希(2) | カナクボ サキ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 板橋 将史(2) | イタバシ マサシ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 江田祐太朗(1) | エダ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
43 | 村井 悠祐(1) | ムライ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
14 | 永田 陸(2) | ナガタ リク | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 飯塚 博宣(3) | イイヅカ ヒロノブ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 森下 舜也(2) | モリシタ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
111 | 小指 有未(3) | コザス ユミ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 廣嶋 涼(1) | ヒロシマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
7 | 青木 未来(1) | アオキ ミク | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
67 | 田村 友希(2) | タムラ トモキ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
128 | 川岸 優太(2) | カワギシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
7 | 岸 果穂(3) | キシ カホ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
26 | 鈴木 菜那(3) | スズキ ナナ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
29 | 服部 姫華(2) | ハットリ ヒメカ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 福井 一真(1) | フクイ カズマ | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
49 | 原野 愛(1) | ハラノ マナ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
21 | 本田 吏輝(2) | ホンダ リキ | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 | |
62 | 福士 舜人(2) | フクシ シュント | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km競走 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 奥山 優香(1) | オクヤマ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
79 | 伊藤れいな(1) | イトウ レイナ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 | |
102 | 菊地 風花(2) | キクチ フウカ | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km競走 決勝 | |
99 | 菊地 風花(1) | キクチ フウカ | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km競走 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |