第54回群馬県高等学校総合体育大会駅伝競走の部
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
363 | 松澤 桜子(2) | マツザワ サクラコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
362 | 寺山 愛衣加(2) | テラヤマ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
354 | 新井 愛叶(2) | アライ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
369 | 津布子 せな(1) | ツブコ セナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
370 | 山下 真奈(1) | ヤマシタ マナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
357 | 加藤 美希(2) | カトウ ミキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
367 | 鈴木 ひかる(1) | スズキ ヒカル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1465 | 阿部 百花(1) | アベ モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
855 | 小林 豊(2) | コバヤシ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1509 | 須永 柊音(1) | スナガ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
858 | 服部 勇磨(2) | ハットリ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
841 | 酒井 花菜(2) | サカイ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
917 | 井上 光誠(3) | イノウエ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
921 | 塩田 航平(3) | シオタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
923 | 贄田 絢三郎(3) | ニエダ ケンザブロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
924 | 福島 悠介(3) | フクシマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
925 | 福島 優人(3) | フクシマ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
927 | 安田 将(3) | ヤスダ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
929 | 内田 颯斗(2) | ウチダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
930 | 神保 佑(2) | ジンボ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
932 | 丸山 雄大(2) | マルヤマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
913 | 森 悠華(2) | モリ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1522 | 飯田 京奈(1) | イイダ キョウナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1467 | 繻エ 諒人(1) | クラバラ アキト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
297 | 斎藤 舜太(3) | サイトウ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1353 | 高田 悠生(1) | タカダ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
293 | 刈部 将吾(3) | カリベ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
309 | 高橋 雄大(2) | タカハシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
308 | 橋 光太郎(2) | タカハシ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
314 | 綱 捷太(1) | ツナ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
301 | 横尾 直磨(3) | ヨコオ ナオマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1352 | 富宮 諒(1) | トミミヤ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
311 | 東使 大翔(2) | トオシ ヒロト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
303 | 阿部 桃李(2) | アベ トウリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1146 | 高井 裕貴(3) | タカイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1147 | 長島 佑汰(3) | ナガシマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1151 | 持明 恒希(2) | ジミョウ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1155 | 小島 健士朗(1) | コジマ ケンシロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1156 | 高森 俊輔(1) | タカモリ シュンスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1157 | 三宅 諒瞳(1) | ミヤケ リョウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1158 | 山口 悦宏(1) | ヤマグチ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1153 | 渡邉 甲斐(2) | ワタナベ カイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
672 | 小澤 凪彩(1) | オザワ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
670 | 木村 優花(2) | キムラ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
673 | 小林 莉菜(1) | コバヤシ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
671 | 濱田 琉衣(2) | ハマダ ルイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
669 | 岸本 理沙(2) | キシモト リサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
674 | 外山 美羽(1) | ソトヤマ ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
678 | 星野 真里奈(1) | ホシノ マリナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
680 | 堀越 愛海(1) | ホリコシ マナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |