第54回群馬県高等学校総合体育大会駅伝競走の部
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 松崎 光来(3) | マツザキ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
236 | 相川 歩夢(2) | アイカワ アユム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
237 | 川鍋 天晴(2) | カワナベ テンセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
242 | 益子 海(2) | マシコ カイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
244 | 島野 正一朗(1) | シマノ ショウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
245 | 田口 莞吹(1) | タグチ イブキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1529 | 佐々木 愉康(1) | ササキ ユコウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1531 | 村田 悠人(1) | ムラタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
233 | スティファノス羅来夢(3) | スティファノス ラキム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
240 | 長谷川凌功(2) | ハセガワ リク | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 木下 潤(1) | キノシタ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
80 | 木檜 成仁(1) | コグレ ナルヒト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1035 | 宗像 直輝(3) | ムナカタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1030 | 塚田 雄大(3) | ツカダ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1029 | 小林 政澄(3) | コバヤシ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1032 | 根岸 賢(3) | ネギシ ケン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1023 | 伊井 修司(3) | イイ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1039 | 石田 洸介(2) | イシダ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1063 | 分須 尊紀(2) | ワケス タカノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1047 | 北村 勇貴(2) | キタムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1043 | 内山 喜宝(2) | ウチヤマ ヨシタカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1079 | 永島 陽介(1) | ナガシマ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1011 | 野本 未桜(3) | ノモト ミオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1015 | 上原 心和(2) | ウエハラ ココワ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1014 | 一場 結菜(2) | イチバ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1018 | 吉井 叶歩(2) | ヨシイ カナホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1017 | 齋藤 奏実(2) | サイトウ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1169 | 林 亜美(3) | ハヤシ アミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1170 | 樋口 穏紅(3) | ヒグチ シズク | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1171 | 松ア 愛(3) | マツザキ メグ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1173 | 菊池 杏梨(2) | キクチ アンリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1174 | 古郡 聖蘭(2) | フルコオリ セラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1176 | 細谷 瑠衣南(2) | ホソヤ ルイナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1175 | 星野 輝麗(2) | ホシノ ルル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1177 | 菅原 桜(1) | スガワラ サクラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
539 | 小川 葵(2) | オガワ アオイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1476 | 星野 好誠(1) | ホシノ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
818 | 今井 大翔(3) | イマイ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
819 | 植村 勇太(3) | ウエムラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
821 | 奥寺 新之介(3) | オクデラシンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
822 | 多胡 雅貴(3) | タゴ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
824 | 山崎 光貴(3) | ヤマザキ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
827 | 勅使河原由貴(2) | テシガワラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
828 | 矢島 睦大(2) | ヤジマ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
826 | 岩井 凌斗(2) | イワイ リョウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
833 | 鈴木 健太(1) | スズキ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
835 | 松島 空大(1) | マツシマ ソラト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |