令和4年度 第18回伊勢崎市佐波郡中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
新井 澪(3) | アライ レイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
井辻 優太(3) | イツジ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
町田蔵乃助(3) | マチダ クラノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
川端 一輝(3) | カワバタ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
櫻井 重晴(3) | サクライ シゲハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
日野原陽生(3) | ヒノハラ ヨウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
清水賢一郎(2) | シミズ ケンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
村上 愼(3) | ムラカミ シン | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
久保田徠斗(3) | クボタ ライト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
稲見 洸希(2) | イナミ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
大河原優哉(2) | オオカワラ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
小茂田零大(2) | コモダ レオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
安本 直樹(2) | ヤスモト ナオキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
原澤 裕典(2) | ハラサワ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
岡田 倖典(2) | オカダ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
萩原 涼太(3) | ハギワラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
小口 雄高(3) | オグチ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
小村 周平(2) | コムラ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
韮澤 侑星(2) | ニラサワ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
星野 響輝(2) | ホシノ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
小谷野颯太(1) | コヤノ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
笠原 陽翔(1) | カサハラ ハルト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
久保田陽太(1) | クボタ ヒナタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
古池 健(1) | コイケ ケン | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
高橋 秀杜(2) | タカハシ ヒデト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
新井 翔太(1) | アライ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
膳 宏和(2) | ゼン ヒロト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
若狹 憂聖(1) | ワカサ ユウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
長山 千尋(2) | ナガヤマ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
星野 愛華(2) | ホシノ アイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
上原千咲葵(2) | ウエハラ チサキ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
長壁 柚空(1) | オサカベ ユウア | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
清水 夏葵(2) | シミズ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
重田 由茉(2) | シゲタ ユマ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
下谷 鈴葉(2) | シモヤ スズハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
川端華己乃(2) | カワバタ ハナノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
萩原 涼太(3) | ハギワラ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
小口 雄高(3) | オグチ ユタカ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
小村 周平(2) | コムラ シュウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
韮澤 侑星(2) | ニラサワ ユウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
星野 響輝(2) | ホシノ ヒビキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
小谷野颯太(1) | コヤノ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
笠原 陽翔(1) | カサハラ ハルト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
久保田陽太(1) | クボタ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
古池 健(1) | コイケ ケン | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
高橋 秀杜(2) | タカハシ ヒデト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
新井 翔太(1) | アライ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
膳 宏和(2) | ゼン ヒロト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
若狹 憂聖(1) | ワカサ ユウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |