令和4年度 第18回伊勢崎市佐波郡中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
猪野 時生(2) | イノ トキオ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
松本奏次郎(3) | マツモト ソウジロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
飯島 涼介(3) | イイジマ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
斎藤 大愛(1) | サイトウ ダイア | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
神立 将也(3) | カンダチ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
星野 匠澄(3) | ホシノ タクト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
村田 碧斗(2) | ムラタ アオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
石山 祐暉(2) | イシヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
小島 聡太(1) | コジマ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
貫井 優希(1) | ヌクイ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
若林 涼雅(1) | ワカバヤシ リョウガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
松尾 悠斗(2) | マツオ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
中澤 誠(3) | ナカザワ マコト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
川上 夢翔(1) | カワカミ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
相原 太郎(1) | アイハラ タロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
山田 倖大(1) | ヤマダ コウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
岸 和佳奈(1) | キシ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
関谷 紗愛(2) | セキヤ サナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
金 あやの(2) | コン アヤノ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
金子 月愛(1) | カネコ ルナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
星野 綾香(1) | ホシノ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
新井 涼(1) | アライ スズ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
奥村 結衣(1) | オクムラ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
志村 梨愛(1) | シムラ リナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
猪野 時生(2) | イノ トキオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
松本奏次郎(3) | マツモト ソウジロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
飯島 涼介(3) | イイジマ リョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
斎藤 大愛(1) | サイトウ ダイア | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
神立 将也(3) | カンダチ マサヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
星野 匠澄(3) | ホシノ タクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
村田 碧斗(2) | ムラタ アオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
石山 祐暉(2) | イシヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
小島 聡太(1) | コジマ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
貫井 優希(1) | ヌクイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
若林 涼雅(1) | ワカバヤシ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
松尾 悠斗(2) | マツオ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
中澤 誠(3) | ナカザワ マコト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
川上 夢翔(1) | カワカミ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
相原 太郎(1) | アイハラ タロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
山田 倖大(1) | ヤマダ コウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |