第33回南日本小・中学生陸上競技大会(小学生の部)
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 | 1 | 100m | 男子4年 | 予選 | 1組 | 12組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:48 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 13 | 100m | 男子5年 | 予選 | 1組 | 12組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:31 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:33 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:38 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 17 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:46 | 18 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:48 | 19 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 20 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 21 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 22 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:59 | 23 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 24 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 25 | 100m | 男子6年 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:49 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:51 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:53 | 28 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:56 | 29 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:58 | 30 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:01 | 31 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:03 | 32 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:06 | 33 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 34 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
15:13 | 35 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 50 | 100m | 女子4年 | 予選 | 1組 | 15組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:07 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 52 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 53 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 54 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 55 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 56 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 57 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 58 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 59 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 60 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 61 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 62 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 63 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 64 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 65 | 100m | 女子5年 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:49 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:51 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 68 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 69 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 70 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 71 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:16 | 72 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 73 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:24 | 74 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:03 | 77 | 100m | 女子6年 | 予選 | 1組 | 13組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:10 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:13 | 79 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:17 | 80 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 81 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:23 | 82 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:26 | 83 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:28 | 84 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:31 | 85 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 86 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:36 | 87 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
14:39 | 88 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
14:42 | 89 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
16:27 | 36 | 800m | 男子6年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
16:35 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:35 | 115 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:11 | 96 | 800m | 女子6年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
16:21 | 97 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:21 | 114 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:27 | 38 | 80mH | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 93 | 80mH | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:36 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 95 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 39 | 4×100mR | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:24 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 41 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 42 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 43 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 44 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
08:55 | 98 | 4×100mR | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:10 | 99 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:14 | 100 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 101 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 102 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:44 | 103 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 104 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:17 | 109 | 80mH | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 106 | 100m | 女子4年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:37 | 108 | 100m | 男子4年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:43 | 110 | 100m | 女子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 111 | 100m | 男子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:59 | 112 | 100m | 女子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 113 | 100m | 男子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:43 | 105 | 4×100mR | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:49 | 107 | 4×100mR | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 45 | 走高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 92 | 走高跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:49 | 46 | 走幅跳 | 男子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 47 | 走幅跳 | 男子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:32 | 91 | 走幅跳 | 女子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
01:00 | 90 | 走幅跳 | 女子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:28 | 48 | ジャベリックボ-ル投 | 男子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:29 | 49 | ジャベリックボ-ル投 | 男子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 76 | ジャベリックボ-ル投 | 女子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 75 | ジャベリックボ-ル投 | 女子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 |