第71回 鹿児島県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 山下 志恩(2) | ヤマシタ シオン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 白川 敦士(2) | シラカワ アツシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
27 | 山田 雄大(2) | ヤマダ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
27 | 赤地 光世(1) | アカチ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
27 | 山田 裕介(1) | ヤマダ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
27 | 山下 健太郎(3) | ヤマシタ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 花輪 富士翔(1) | ハナワ フジト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 平山 優羽(1) | ヒラヤマ ユウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 徳永 蓮(1) | トクナガ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 田邊 寛(2) | タナベ トオル | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 町田 千春(1) | マチダ チハル | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
14 | 通村 祐花(1) | ミチムラ ヒロカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 前田 穂風(1) | マエダ ホカゼ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 石上 心乃(2) | イシカミ ココノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 前 あやめ(2) | ススメ アヤメ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 元榮 爽(2) | モトエ サヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 上山 利津希(1) | ウエヤマ リツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 南 果歩(1) | ミナミ カホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 末永 湧(2) | スエナガ ユウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 井之上 侑世(2) | イノウエ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 横山 慎之助(2) | ヨコヤマ シンノスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
28 | 松元 新大(1) | マツモト アラタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
28 | 福田 誉(2) | フクダ タカシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 尾之上 廉人(2) | オノウエ レント | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 川越 桂楽(2) | カワゴエ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 伊藤 陽太(2) | イトウ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
28 | 中野 颯也(2) | ナカノ ソウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 迫 琉聖(2) | サコ ルキト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 青木 凛(2) | アオキ リン | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
16 | 横山 沙矢(2) | ヨコヤマ サヤ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 芳田 紗佳(2) | ヨシダ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 福山 知恵里(2) | フクヤマ チエリ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 岩切 環希(1) | イワキリ タマキ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 永里 光(1) | ナガサト ヒカル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 古川 絢野(2) | フルカワ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 射場山 向日葵(2) | イバヤマ ヒマリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 尾ノ上 一(2) | オノウエ ハジメ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 柿内 夢向(2) | カキウチ カナタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 栗野 将(2) | クリノ マサル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 野ア 聖也(2) | ノザキ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 水迫 一輝(2) | ミズサコ イッキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 山下 勇陽(2) | ヤマシタ ユウヒ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 西浦 雄真(1) | ニシウラ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 春木 幸音(1) | ハルキ ユキト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 山下 瑛照(1) | ヤマシタ エイショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 渡邉 隆喜(1) | ワタナベ リュウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |