第71回 鹿児島県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中須 瑠菜(3) | ナカス ルナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 木之下 沙椰(3) | キノシタ サヤ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1 | 黒川 円佳(3) | クロカワ マドカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 鳥居 華(3) | トリイ ハナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | バイレ シンシア(3) | バイレ シンシア | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 久保 心優(2) | クボ ミユ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 上荒磯 利音(2) | カミアライソ リオン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 田島 愛梨(1) | タシマ アイリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 浦上 蒼志(3) | ウラカミ アオシ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
22 | 山之口 拓海(3) | ヤマノクチ タクミ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
22 | 若松 隆登(2) | ワカマツ リュウト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 堀 陽貴(2) | ホリ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
22 | M野 颯汰(2) | ハマノ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 福元 一輝(1) | フクモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
22 | 宮地 侑生(3) | ミヤジ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 小川 耀平(3) | オガワ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
8 | 松本 陸生(3) | マツモト リクオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 石岡 大侑(2) | イシオカ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 石丸 惇那(2) | イシマル ジュンナ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 新 結人(2) | シン ユイト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 東 叶夢(2) | ヒガシ カナム | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 池田 結楽(1) | イケダ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
8 | 菊田 貴仁(3) | キクタ タカヒト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 中村 晃斗(1) | ナカムラ アキト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 北岡 瑞貴(2) | キタオカ ミズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 下境田 美羽(3) | シモサカイダ ミウ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 西本 穂乃香(1) | ニシモト ホノカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 松本 あかね(1) | マツモト アカネ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 森 紫乃(1) | モリ シノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5 | 小川 歩加(1) | オガワ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 毛利 琴奈(3) | モウリ コトナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 川原 亜里紗(2) | カワハラ アリサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 牧 美颯(2) | マキ ミハヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 加治木 雅樹(3) | カジキ マサキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
16 | 内村 謙心(2) | ウチムラ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 前畑 翔真(2) | マエハタ ショウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 川邊 慎一郎(1) | カワナベ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 重久 悠真(1) | シゲヒサ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 平野 琥青(1) | ヒラノ コセイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 藤ア 久喜(1) | フジサキ ヒサキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 宮脇 隆太(1) | ミヤワキ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
16 | 山口 真太(1) | ヤマグチ シンタ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
16 | 四本 有希矢(1) | ヨツモト ユキヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 小宇都 ひなの(2) | コウト ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
18 | 下伊倉 彩花(1) | シモイクラ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
18 | 谷口 莉央(1) | タニグチ リオ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
18 | 西 愛(1) | ニシヅル メグミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
18 | 西ノ原 優衣(2) | ニシノハラ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 屋野 有咲(1) | ヤノ アリサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 有島 未結(2) | アリシマ ミユ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |