No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | 堀口 悠 | ホリグチ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 200m 予選2組 | |
192 | 野中 亮 | ノナカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 200m 予選5組 | |
218 | 宮井 裕紀 | ミヤイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 400m 予選2組 | |
202 | 田中 博規 | タナカ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400mH 予選3組 男子 400mH 決勝 | |
205 | 佐藤 元紀 | サトウ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
214 | 高木 凌 | タカキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
208 | 尾上 弘修 | オノウエ ヒロノブ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
212 | 平松 展旭 | ヒラマツ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
200 | 浅間 晃司 | アサマ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 5000m 決勝 | |
201 | 高谷 真弘 | タカヤ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 | |
198 | 都築 宏幸 | ツヅキ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 | |
197 | 穂崎 康良 | ホサキ ヤスヨシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 | |
194 | 豊岳 知美 | ホウガク トモミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 200m 予選2組 | |
193 | 乙部 聡美 | オトベ サトミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
512 | 眞田 明人 | サナダ アキト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
515 | 上杉 浩平 | ウエスギ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
516 | 大瀧 陽平 | オオタキ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
517 | 岡崎 祐樹 | オカザキ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 | |
518 | 竜門 諒 | リュウモン リョウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 | |
519 | 池田 智春 | イケダ トモハル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 4×400m 決勝 男子 400mH 予選2組 男子 400mH 決勝 | |
522 | 小笠原 淳 | オガサワラ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 決勝 | |
527 | 柴田 裕次 | シバタ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
528 | 野崎 晃 | ノザキ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 | |
532 | 原 誠人 | ハラ マコト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
541 | 徳永 大地 | トクナガ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
542 | 元信 譲 | モトノブ ユズル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選6組 | |
543 | 小林 祐介 | コバヤシ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
544 | 平川 鷹生 | ヒラカワ タカオ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 男子 400mH 予選2組 | |
545 | 松本 賢介 | マツモト ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
546 | 森川 剛 | モリカワ ゴウ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | 伊永 亮太 | イナガ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
423 | 小野 弘幸 | オノ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
424 | 古谷 渉 | フルヤ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 400m 予選4組 | |
425 | 藤原 俊一 | フジワラ シュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 400m 予選1組 | |
396 | 片山 希望 | カタヤマ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 | |
397 | 宗 美沙恵 | ソウ ミサエ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選8組 | |
410 | 鹿島 華子 | カシマ ハナコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
411 | 久世 珠莉 | クゼ ジュリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 1500m 決勝 | |
412 | 近藤 菜月 | コンドウ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 | |
414 | 長畑 満里耶 | ナガハタ マリヤ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
415 | 光木 唯 | ミツキ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選1組 女子 100mH 決勝 | |
416 | 宮安 利紗 | ミヤヤス リサ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
417 | 阿部 紗弓 | アベ サユミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 | |
418 | 笠原 千帆里 | カサハラ チホリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 | |
430 | 久成 真美 | ヒサナリ マミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 女子 400m 予選1組 | |
431 | 柳谷 曉代 | ヤナギタニ アキヨ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |