第55回岡山県社会人対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 北村 康 | キタムラ コウ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
1 | 近藤 道高 | コンドウ ミチタカ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
1 | 児玉 正 | コダマ タダシ | エントリーリスト | |
1 | 楠本 浩司 | クスモト コウジ | エントリーリスト | |
1 | 土倉 義史 | トクラ ヨシフミ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
1 | 國延 智 | クニノブ サトシ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
1 | 福庭 秀夫 | フクバ ヒデオ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
1 | 藤井 達也 | フジイ タツヤ | エントリーリスト | |
1 | 大森 雄貴 | オオモリ ユウキ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 徳長 義彦 | トクチョウ ヨシヒコ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
2 | 鶴重 高宏 | ツルシゲ タカヒロ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
2 | 高橋 正尚 | タカハシ マサナオ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2 | 大森 久司 | オオモリ ヒサシ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
2 | 諏訪 健治 | スワ ケンジ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
2 | 重村 祐希 | シゲムラ ユウキ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
2 | 北村 俊広 | キタムラ トシヒロ | エントリーリスト | |
2 | 片岡 誠 | カタオカ マコト | エントリーリスト | |
2 | 野上 富久男 | ノガミ フクオ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 小松 大晃 | コマツ ヒロアキ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
3 | 荒川 駿一 | アラカワシュンイチ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
3 | 奥山 善人 | オクヤマ ヨシト | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
3 | 山本 知哉 | ヤマモト トモヤ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
3 | 藤村 吉生 | フジムラ ヨシオ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
3 | 田邉 亮 | タナベ リョウ | エントリーリスト | |
3 | 徳中 健二 | トクナカ ケンジ | エントリーリスト | |
3 | 久賀 聖将 | クガ キヨマサ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
3 | 原田 尚悟 | ハラダ ショウゴ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 幸田 祐輔 | コウダ ユウスケ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
4 | 河野 裕輔 | コウノ ユウスケ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
4 | 徳永 達樹 | トクナガ タツキ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
4 | 和田 智行 | ワダ トモユキ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
4 | 戸田 英雄 | トダ ヒデオ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
4 | 亀山 典彦 | カメヤマ ノリヒコ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
4 | 菱川 博人 | ヒシカワ ヒロト | エントリーリスト 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
4 | 河井 凡 | カワイ タダス | エントリーリスト 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
4 | 入江 恭輔 | イリエ キョウスケ | エントリーリスト 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 伴 真和 | バン マサカズ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
5 | 増山 和哉 | マスヤマ カズヤ | エントリーリスト | |
5 | 川越 衛 | カワゴエ マモル | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
5 | 入江 承司 | イリエ ジョウジ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
5 | 岩崎 功 | イワサキ イサオ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
5 | 岡 敬祐 | オカ ケイスケ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
5 | 岡崎 茂輝 | オカザキ シゲキ | エントリーリスト | |
5 | 村重 友昭 | ムラシゲ トモアキ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
5 | 堀川 佳成 | ホリカワ ヨシナリ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 石田 稔博 | イシダ トシヒロ | エントリーリスト | |
6 | 石田 行拡 | イシダ ユキヒロ | エントリーリスト | |
6 | 岡本 充良 | オカモト ミツアキ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
6 | 近藤 豪 | コンドウ ツヨシ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
6 | 田中 良樹 | タナカ ヨシキ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
6 | 寺尾 隆 | テラオ タカシ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
6 | 平井 智士 | ヒライ サトシ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
6 | 村田 修一 | ムラタ シュウイチ | エントリーリスト | |
6 | 山田 忠志 | ヤマダ タダシ | 岡山一部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 奥野 靖士 | オクノ ヤスシ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
31 | 大住 昌広 | オオスミ マサヒロ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
31 | 多賀 慎太郎 | タガ シンタロウ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
31 | 駒井 亮三 | コマイ リョウゾウ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
31 | 山根 友和 | ヤマネ トモカズ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
31 | 広安 孝弘 | ヒロヤス タカヒロ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
31 | 森下 泰孝 | モリシタ ヤスタカ | エントリーリスト | |
31 | 山崎 幸利 | ヤマサキ ユキトシ | エントリーリスト | |
31 | 森下 即子 | モリシタ ミツコ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 新田 岬 | ニッタ ミサキ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
32 | 竹林 弘明 | タケバヤシ ヒロアキ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
32 | 白神 光国 | シラガ ミツクニ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
32 | 角南 裕 | スナミ ユタカ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
32 | 峠 哲雄 | トウゲ テツオ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
32 | 今岡 俊和 | イマオカ トシカズ | エントリーリスト | |
32 | 山根 昌晃 | ヤマネ マサアキ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
32 | 柿原 貴次 | カキハラ タカツグ | エントリーリスト | |
32 | 藤沖 春美 | フジオキ ハルミ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 今岡 俊和 | イマオカ トシカズ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
33 | 山根 昌晃 | ヤマネ マサアキ | エントリーリスト | |
33 | 柿原 貴次 | カキハラ タカツグ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
33 | 藤沖 春美 | フジオキ ハルミ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
33 | 国次 真通 | クニツグ マサミチ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
33 | 大柳 拓也 | オオヤナギ タクヤ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
33 | 平田 裕子 | ヒラタ ユウコ | エントリーリスト | |
33 | 加藤 吉則 | カトウ ヨシノリ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
33 | 定家 哲也 | サダイエ テツヤ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 加藤 吉則 | カトウ ヨシノリ | エントリーリスト | |
34 | 定家 哲也 | サダイエ テツヤ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
34 | 若狭 進 | ワカサ ススム | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
34 | 中井 樹 | ナカイ シゲル | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
34 | 真田 博明 | サナダ ヒロアキ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
34 | 下西 洋美 | シモニシ ヒロミ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
34 | 友野 由美 | トモノ ユミ | エントリーリスト | |
34 | 平田 英嗣 | ヒラタ ヒデツグ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
34 | 上田 志保美 | ウエダ シホミ | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 高見 真 | タカミ シン | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
35 | 河本 規昭 | コウモト ノリアキ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
35 | 蜂須賀 泰博 | ハチスガ ヤスヒロ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
35 | 山崎 博司 | ヤマザキ ヒロシ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
35 | 岡本 学 | オカモト マナブ | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
35 | 倉田 稔 | クラタ ミノル | 岡山・広島二部 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
35 | 宇垣 浩司 | ウガキ コウジ | エントリーリスト | |
35 | 内八重 裕通 | ウチバエ ヒロミチ | エントリーリスト |