平成27年度第1回津山陸上競技記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 姫野 涼介 (3) | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
48 | 遠藤 泰司 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
49 | 足達 一馬 (3) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
50 | 本間 幹崇 (3) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
58 | 有馬 潤 (3) | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
70 | 松岡 孝佑 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
73 | 木下 佳也 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
76 | 滝口 修平 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース1組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
81 | 渡辺 駿平 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
82 | 尾石 望 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
83 | 本庄 勲地 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
91 | 矢田 雅輝 (2) | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3283 | 高杉 泰範 | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
3825 | 岡本 充良 | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
3837 | 池田 智一 | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
3840 | 村田 淳洋 | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2090 | 秋元 佑太 | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 | |
2092 | 福田 智之 | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2093 | 黒田 泰行 | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 | |
2094 | 田口 聖治 | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2096 | 林原 謙裕 | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | 宗平 卓士 | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5778 | 奥田 昌樹 (3) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 | |
5779 | 小野 瑞貴 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 | |
5780 | 冨岡 恭匡 (3) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 | |
5783 | 後藤 傑 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
5786 | 丸本 健介 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
5787 | 溝口 尚宜 (2) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
5781 | 藤田 綾 (3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7231 | 柴田 佳典 (3) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
7242 | 江原 拓海 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
7232 | 大森 早葵 (3) | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決 勝 女子 やり投 決 勝 | |
7233 | 宇山 紗也夏(3) | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
7234 | 藤本 茜 (3) | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
7244 | 山口 澪香 (3) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子 やり投 決 勝 | |
7255 | 山本 紗也 (3) | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
432 | 光岡 鉄太 (1) | 男子 | 男子高校生 円盤投(1.750kg) 決 勝 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
1101 | 垣内 篤志 (1) | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
1130 | 問田 和雅 (2) | 男子 | 男子高校生 円盤投(1.750kg) 決 勝 | |
1131 | 田村 基暉 (2) | 男子 | 男子高校生 円盤投(1.750kg) 決 勝 | |
1163 | 渡邊 篤史 (3) | 男子 | 男子高校生 円盤投(1.750kg) 決 勝 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
1164 | 古閑 隼人 (3) | 男子 | 男子高校生 円盤投(1.750kg) 決 勝 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
1137 | 太田 枝里 (2) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 | |
1138 | 常藤 あゆみ(2) | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決 勝 | |
1139 | 今林 文音 (2) | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決 勝 | |
1165 | 葛原 麻結 (3) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 | |
1175 | 野間 千尋 (3) | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 | |
1177 | 藤田 佳世 (3) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 | |
2386 | 佐山 野乃花(1) | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |