平成28年度 第1回津山陸上競技記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
山口 大凱 (1) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース5組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9354 | 林 史江 | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決 勝 | |
9380 | 小林 優 | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3900 | 佐藤 健司 | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
3904 | 片田 堅 | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3834 | 村田 修一 | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
3837 | 池田 智一 | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
3839 | 石田 高義 | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2092 | 福田 智之 | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 | |
2093 | 黒田 泰行 | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 | |
2094 | 田口 聖治 | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2029 | 片山 輝幸 | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2367 | 安原 秀幸 | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース7組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2398 | 遠藤 広務 (5) | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
2407 | 大本 篤志 (5) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2408 | 河合 隼太 (5) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 | |
2410 | 武本 大樹 (5) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 | |
2411 | 福島 翔吾 (5) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9002 | 山谷 悠介 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9005 | 中田 恭平 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 | |
9012 | 廣野 圭吾 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400m タイムレース4組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9013 | 村上 匠 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース5組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9016 | 青木 皓汰 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 | |
9019 | 河合 駿佑 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9020 | 笹木 洸太 (3) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9027 | 笠原 智貴 (4) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9028 | 安井 雄太 (4) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6554 | 居森 圭哉 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 | |
6559 | 岡本 葉子 (3) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決 勝 | |
6562 | 春名 大地 (2) | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
6563 | 大西 達也 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 | |
6565 | 定久 諒 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース1組 | |
6571 | 岩本 凌佳 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決 勝 | |
6572 | 村松 隼 (3) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
6574 | 河本 佐羽 (3) | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決 勝 | |
6575 | 森西 清華 (3) | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決 勝 | |
6576 | 平 しほり (3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース4組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
6585 | 三枝 美月 (3) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決 勝 | |
6589 | 福島 奈実 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース2組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6590 | 光岡 海音 (2) | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 | |
6595 | 水井 美沙紀(3) | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決 勝 | |
6596 | 中西 日向子(3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース4組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6647 | 中田 優雅 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
6649 | 佐古 樹奈 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース2組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 走高跳 決 勝 女子 やり投 決 勝 | |
6650 | 楠 佳晃 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース5組 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
6651 | 高橋 直之 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6652 | 和田 一真 (2) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
6653 | 稲見 将汰 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6660 | 出口 瞬哉 (3) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース1組 | |
6661 | 牧野 雄太 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6662 | 宮本 拓実 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6719 | 橋本 大貴 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース4組 | |
6724 | 原田 優生 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6800 | 木 瑞希 (3) | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決 勝 | |
6802 | 田村 太一 (3) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6805 | 芦田 寛司 (3) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6806 | 安東 朋香 (3) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決 勝 | |
6810 | 池田 凌 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 1500m タイムレース3組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6811 | 枡形 蓮汰 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6812 | 黒田 充希 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6813 | 兼本 玲唯 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
6814 | 岡田 圭吾 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース5組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400m タイムレース4組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6815 | 葛西 陸斗 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 男子高校生 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
6817 | 緒形 沙耶 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース4組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 400m タイムレース2組 女子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6818 | 神野 成香 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース1組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 400m タイムレース1組 女子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6820 | 下村 龍成 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
6821 | 岡本 太郎 (1) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7012 | 小阪田 侑也(2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース4組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
7013 | 青木 克磨 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 | |
7020 | 河野 友亮 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース1組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7236 | 岡田 桃佳 (3) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決 勝 | |
7245 | 福本 昇嗣 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
7247 | 松本 有加 (2) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 | |
7248 | 岡本 宙 (2) | 男子 | 男子高校生 円盤投(1.750kg) 決 勝 | |
7249 | 金平 友希 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5786 | 丸本 健介 (3) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
5789 | 井須 友貴 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5790 | 赤木 寿希斗(2) | 男子 | 男子高校生 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 | |
5791 | 藤井 洸希 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース7組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5792 | 馬塲 美奈 (2) | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決 勝 | |
5793 | 山本 茉椰 (2) | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決 勝 |