第30回岡山マスターズ陸上競技選手権大会兼ねんりんピック長崎代表選手選考会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
382 | 船越 周一(43) | 男子 | 男子M40 5000m 決勝 | |
393 | 中永 利也(41) | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決勝 男子M40 100m 決勝 男子M40 200m 決勝 | |
448 | 杉香 紀彦(38) | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決勝 男子M35 100m 決勝 男子M35 200m 決勝 | |
448 | 杉香 紀彦(38) | 男子 | 男子M35 400m 決勝 | |
458 | 岡田 悠(37) | 男子 | 男子M35 走幅跳 決勝 男子M35 三段跳 決勝 | |
513 | 小郷 基光(34) | 男子 | 男子M30 400m 決勝 | |
516 | 船越 恵子(46) | 女子 | 女子W45 5000m 決勝 | |
553 | 西山 行大(34) | 男子 | 男子M30 400m 決勝 | |
583 | 中川 裕介(33) | 男子 | 男子M30 棒高跳 決勝 | |
648 | 溝邊 悟(30) | 男子 | 男子M30 60m 決勝 男子M30 100m 決勝 男子M30 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
461 | 古川 勝博(43) | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決勝 男子M40 110mH(0.991m) 決勝 男子M40 やり投 決勝 | |
647 | 小林 秀匡(41) | 男子 | 男子M40 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
471 | 村田 修一(37) | 男子 | 男子M35 1500m 決勝 男子M35 5000m 決勝 | |
599 | 高杉 泰範(38) | 男子 | 男子M35 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
610 | 黒田 泰行(31) | 男子 | 男子M30 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
611 | 武田 卓也(31) | 男子 | 男子M30 60m 決勝 男子M30 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
635 | 山田 泰裕(29) | 男子 | 男子M25 60m 決勝 男子M25 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
625 | 山本 悠二(33) | 男子 | 男子M30 60m 決勝 男子M30 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 波多 伸樹(68) | 男子 | 男子M65 800m 決勝 男子M65 1500m 決勝 | |
868 | 荒木 通広(40) | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 郷力 礼三(63) | 男子 | 男子M60 砲丸投 決勝 男子M60 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
455 | 児玉 真里子(53) | 女子 | 女子W50 100m 決勝 女子W50 200m 決勝 女子W50 400m 決勝 | |
744 | 安本 順二郎(48) | 男子 | 男子M45 60m 決勝 男子M45 100m 決勝 男子M45 200m 決勝 | |
870 | 西谷 吉弘(52) | 男子 | 男子M50 400m 決勝 男子M50 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
631 | 半田 浩基(51) | 男子 | 男子M50 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
659 | 佐藤 宏幸(44) | 男子 | 男子M40 110mH(0.991m) 決勝 男子M40 三段跳 決勝 | |
659 | 佐藤 宏幸(44) | 男子 | 男子M40 走高跳 決勝 男子M40 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
706 | 石田 成良(47) | 男子 | 男子M45 60m 決勝 男子M45 100m 決勝 男子M45 200m 決勝 | |
822 | 中元 慎吾(39) | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決勝 男子M35 100m 決勝 男子M35 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
766 | 石原 亨一郎(40) | 男子 | 男子M40 100m 決勝 男子M40 三段跳 決勝 | |
1013 | 桑田 和佳(31) | 男子 | 男子M30 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
850 | 高木 靖幸(33) | 男子 | 男子M30 200m 決勝 男子M30 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
901 | 藤原 隆(54) | 男子 | 男子M50 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
975 | 牧薗 広幸(35) | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決勝 男子M35 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
311 | 迫口 克己(76) | 男子 | 男子M75 1500m 決勝 | |
378 | 森廣 哲雄(67) | 男子 | 男子M65 円盤投 決勝 | |
565 | 赤ア 弘文(57) | 男子 | 男子M55 60m タイムレース1組 男子M55 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M55 100m 決勝 男子M55 200m 決勝 | |
565 | 赤崎 弘文(57) | 男子 | 男子M55 400m 決勝 | |
583 | 河本 義弘(52) | 男子 | 男子M50 1500m 決勝 男子M50 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 須田 雅昭(66) | 男子 | 男子M65 60m 決勝 男子M65 100m 決勝 男子M65 200m 決勝 | |
168 | 幡田 静彦(58) | 男子 | 男子M55 200m 決勝 男子M55 100mH(0.914m) 決勝 | |
219 | 須田 郁子(59) | 女子 | 女子W55 60m 決勝 女子W55 100m 決勝 女子W55 200m 決勝 | |
496 | 森山 知博(47) | 男子 | 男子M45 800m 決勝 男子M45 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
393 | 中村 賢治(66) | 男子 | 男子M65 100m 決勝 男子M65 砲丸投 決勝 男子M65 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
612 | 能美 俊彦(63) | 男子 | 男子M60 100m タイムレース2組 男子M60 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M60 走幅跳 決勝 男子M60 円盤投 決勝 | |
612 | 能美 俊彦(63) | 男子 | 男子M60 やり投 決勝 | |
613 | 能美 智秀(37) | 男子 | 男子M35 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
396 | 河野 勝彦(49) | 男子 | 男子M45 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
399 | 板東 健治(43) | 男子 | 男子M40 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
333 | 神谷 繁子(80) | 女子 | 女子W80 砲丸投 決勝 女子W80 円盤投 決勝 女子W80 やり投 決勝 | |
353 | 桐島 一成(50) | 男子 | 男子M50 走幅跳 決勝 | |
354 | 田村 章(55) | 男子 | 男子M55 砲丸投 決勝 男子M55 円盤投 決勝 | |
397 | 大野 和人(45) | 男子 | 男子M45 60m 決勝 男子M45 100m 決勝 | |
398 | 越智 一喜(44) | 男子 | 男子M40 円盤投 決勝 | |
404 | 細川 雄資(43) | 男子 | 男子M40 砲丸投 決勝 | |
457 | 渋谷 浩一(52) | 男子 | 男子M50 60m 決勝 男子M50 100m 決勝 男子M50 200m 決勝 | |
465 | 高畑 陽治(39) | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決勝 男子M35 100m 決勝 | |
476 | 出井 秀樹(64) | 男子 | 男子M60 400m 決勝 男子M60 800m 決勝 男子M60 1500m 決勝 | |
510 | 木村 浩司(45) | 男子 | 男子M45 60m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 山本 三博(57) | 男子 | 男子M55 400m 決勝 男子M55 800m 決勝 男子M55 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 川田 洋美(58) | 女子 | 女子W55 1500m 決勝 女子W55 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
338 | 佐藤 一石(50) | 男子 | 男子M50 200m 決勝 男子M50 100mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 二宮 稔(68) | 男子 | 男子M65 60m 決勝 男子M65 円盤投 決勝 | |
115 | 稲見 博孝(66) | 男子 | 男子M65 走高跳 決勝 男子M65 走幅跳 決勝 男子M65 三段跳 決勝 | |
450 | 山田 直孝(50) | 男子 | 男子M50 砲丸投 決勝 男子M50 円盤投 決勝 男子M50 やり投 決勝 |