第29回岡山吉備高原車いすふれあいロードレース大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1003 | 深井 善範 | フカイ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3174 | 塚本 肇 | ツカモト ハジメ | 男子 | 男子 10km 決 勝 |
2017 | 中尾 雅子 | ナカオ マサコ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1067 | 野本 智司 | ノモト サトシ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
2012 | 蔵重 知子 | クラシゲ トモコ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2082 | 船津 ゆり | フナツ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4083 | 大西 直美 | オオニシ ナオミ | 女子 | 女子 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1080 | 山根 友和 | ヤマネ トモカズ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | 奥山 善人 | オクヤマ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1198 | 前田 茂 | マエダ シゲル | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1035 | 白川 卓司 | シラカワ タクジ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2002 | 村上 史恵 | ムラカミ フミエ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1322 | 駒井 亮三 | コマイ リョウゾウ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
4001 | 森下 即子 | モリシタ ミツコ | 女子 | 女子 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1287 | 月本 新太郎 | ツキモト シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3134 | 遠藤 潤一 | エンドウ ジュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 10km 決 勝 |
3273 | 大森 雄貴 | オオモリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 10km 決 勝 |
2080 | 船越 恵子 | フナコシ ケイコ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1094 | 亀山 典彦 | カメヤマ ノリヒコ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1019 | 榮 勝彦 | サカエ カツヒコ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1064 | 中谷 臣希 | ナカタニ シゲキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
3325 | 真田 辰己 | サナダ タツミ | 男子 | 男子 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | 野ア 隆一郎 | ノザキ リュウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1146 | 多田 陽祐 | タダ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1364 | 豊福 聡史 | トヨフク サトシ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1388 | 加百 晴一 | カド セイイチ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
3237 | 則武 修 | ノリタケ オサム | 男子 | 男子 10km 決 勝 |
4012 | 應武 葉子 | オウタケ ヨウコ | 女子 | 女子 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1056 | 岡ア 圭 | オカザキ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1407 | 矢吹 祐輔 | ヤブキ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1011 | 杭ノ瀬 昌彦 | クイノセ マサヒコ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1022 | 原田 大輔 | ハラダ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1129 | 玉谷 直也 | タマタニ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1138 | 常森 達也 | ツネモリ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1142 | 越野 淳 | コシノ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1159 | 横尾 亮 | ヨコオ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1189 | 岡本 敏朗 | オカモト トシオ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1260 | 村間 安範 | ムラマ ヤスノリ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1265 | 野口 将司 | ノグチ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1267 | 高畠 浩 | タカバタケ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1397 | 大森 圭介 | オオモリ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
2014 | 小椋 よう子 | オグラ ヨウコ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
2031 | 浅野 綾子 | アサノ アヤコ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
4006 | 坂本 一美 | サカモト カズミ | 女子 | 女子 10km 決 勝 |
4023 | 木庭 百合子 | キニワ ユリコ | 女子 | 女子 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3001 | 高橋 正尚 | タカハシ マサナオ | 男子 | 男子 10km 決 勝 |
3016 | 鶴重 高宏 | ツルシゲ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1078 | 小畠 隆幸 | オバタ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1119 | 矢次 武 | ヤツギ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1171 | 高松 正人 | タカマツ マサト | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
1218 | 長谷川 登 | ハセガワ ノボル | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
2040 | 坂本 直子 | サカモト ナオコ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1226 | 鳥越 翔 | トリゴエ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1176 | 戸田 英雄 | トダ ヒデオ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1186 | 竹林 弘明 | タケバヤシ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
2050 | 峠 紀子 | トウゲ ノリコ | 女子 | 女子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
4029 | 平田 裕子 | ヒラタ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1363 | 山本 康政 | ヤマモト ヤスマサ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1107 | 十河 直樹 | ソゴウ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
3009 | 塩島 一壽 | シオジマ カズヒサ | 男子 | 男子 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1104 | 片田 堅 | カタダ カタシ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1191 | 山本 悠二 | ヤマモト ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1082 | 脇坂 隆之 | ワキサカ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
4020 | 野口 美絵 | ノグチ ミエ | 女子 | 女子 10km 決 勝 |