第31回岡山マスターズ陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
673 | 田口 聖治(30) | タグチ セイジ | 男子 | 男子M30 800m 決 勝 |
672 | 福田 智之(31) | フクダ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子M30 60m 決 勝 男子M30 100m 決 勝 |
680 | 末田 芳裕(32) | スエダ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子M30 400m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
292 | 野上 周作(51) | ノガミ シュウサク | 男子 | 男子M50 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
744 | 安本 順二郎(49) | ヤスモト ジュンジロウ | 男子 | 男子M45 60m タイムレース1組 男子M45 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M45 100m タイムレース1組 男子M45 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M45 200m 決 勝 |
870 | 西谷 吉弘(53) | ニシヤ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子M50 400m 決 勝 男子M50 800m 決 勝 |
455 | 児玉 真里子(54) | コダマ マリコ | 女子 | 女子W50 100m 決 勝 女子W50 200m 決 勝 女子W50 400m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 郷力 礼三(64) | ゴウリキ レイソウ | 男子 | 男子M60 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決 勝 男子M60 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 男子M60 やり投(0.600kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
868 | 荒木 通広(41) | アラキ ミチヒロ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m タイムレース2組 男子M40 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M40 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
109 | 波多 伸樹(69) | ハタ ノブキ | 男子 | 男子M65 1500m 決 勝 男子M65 3000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
659 | 佐藤 宏幸(45) | サトウ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子M45 60m タイムレース1組 男子M45 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M45 110mH(0.991m) 決 勝 男子M45 走高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
96 | 菅 勝(72) | カン マサル | 男子 | 男子M70 1500m 決 勝 男子M70 3000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
901 | 藤原 隆(55) | フジワラ タカシ | 男子 | 男子M55 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
631 | 半田 浩基(52) | ハンダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子M50 走高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
476 | 久村 史明(60) | 男子 | 男子M60 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 | |
666 | 山内 義隆(30) | 男子 | 男子M30 60m 決 勝 男子M30 100m 決 勝 | |
665 | 山本 浩三(60) | 男子 | 男子M60 60m タイムレース2組 男子M60 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M60 100m タイムレース1組 男子M60 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
378 | 森廣 哲雄(68) | 男子 | 男子M65 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 | |
565 | 赤崎 弘文(58) | 男子 | 男子M55 60m タイムレース1組 男子M55 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M55 100m タイムレース1組 男子M55 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M55 200m 決 勝 男子M55 400m 決 勝 | |
311 | 迫口 克己(77) | 男子 | 男子M75 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
135 | 須田 雅昭(67) | スダ マサアキ | 男子 | 男子M65 60m 決 勝 男子M65 100m タイムレース2組 男子M65 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M65 200m 決 勝 |
168 | 幡田 静彦(59) | ハタダ シズヒコ | 男子 | 男子M55 60m タイムレース1組 男子M55 200m 決 勝 |
219 | 須田 郁子(60) | スダ イクコ | 女子 | 女子W60 60m 決 勝 女子W60 100m 決 勝 女子W60 200m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
393 | 中村 賢治(67) | ナカムラ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子M65 100m タイムレース2組 男子M65 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M65 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決 勝 男子M65 やり投(0.600kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
612 | 能美 俊彦(64) | ノウミ トシヒコ | 男子 | 男子M60 100m タイムレース1組 男子M60 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M60 走高跳 決 勝 男子M60 棒高跳 決 勝 男子M60 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決 勝 男子M60 やり投(0.600kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
662 | 福田 浩二(30) | フクダ コウジ | 男子 | 男子M30 100m 決 勝 男子M30 200m 決 勝 男子M30 400m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
396 | 河野 勝彦(50) | 男子 | 男子M50 円盤投(1.500kg) 決 勝 | |
440 | 木田 憲二(52) | 男子 | 男子M50 60m 決 勝 男子M50 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
398 | 越智 一喜(45) | 男子 | 男子M45 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子M45 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 | |
422 | 香川 賢一(45) | カガワ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子M45 60m タイムレース2組 男子M45 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M45 200m 決 勝 |
465 | 高畑 陽治(40) | 男子 | 男子M40 60m タイムレース1組 男子M40 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M40 100m タイムレース1組 男子M40 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
404 | 細川 雄資(44) | 男子 | 男子M40 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子M40 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 男子M40 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 | |
457 | 渋谷 浩一(53) | 男子 | 男子M50 60m 決 勝 男子M50 100m 決 勝 男子M50 200m 決 勝 | |
476 | 出井 秀樹(65) | イデイ ヒデキ | 男子 | 男子M65 800m 決 勝 男子M65 1500m 決 勝 |
119 | 村上 充(63) | ムラカミ ミツル | 男子 | 男子M60 60m タイムレース1組 男子M60 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M60 100m タイムレース1組 男子M60 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M60 200m 決 勝 |
397 | 大野 和人(46) | 男子 | 男子M45 60m タイムレース2組 男子M45 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M45 100m タイムレース2組 男子M45 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
354 | 田村 章(56) | タムラ アキラ | 男子 | 男子M55 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 男子M55 円盤投(1.500kg) 決 勝 |
333 | 神谷 繁子(81) | カミタニ シゲコ | 女子 | 女子W80 砲丸投(2.000kg) 決 勝 女子W80 円盤投(0.750kg) 決 勝 女子W80 やり投(0.400kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
338 | 佐藤 一石(51) | サトウ カズイシ | 男子 | 男子M50 200m 決 勝 男子M50 100mH(0.914m) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 山本 三博(58) | ヤマモト ミツヒロ | 男子 | 男子M55 400m 決 勝 男子M55 800m 決 勝 男子M55 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
227 | 小西 利信(60) | コニシ トシノブ | 男子 | 男子M60 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
283 | 梶原 久美子(45) | カジハラ クミコ | 女子 | 女子W45 走高跳 決 勝 女子W45 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子W45 やり投(0.600kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 川田 洋美(59) | カワダ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子W55 800m 決 勝 女子W55 1500m 決 勝 女子W55 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
866 | 永森 将来(41) | ナガモリ マサキ | 男子 | 男子M40 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子M40 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 |
450 | 山田 直孝(51) | ヤマダ ナオタカ | 男子 | 男子M50 3000m 決 勝 男子M50 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 男子M50 円盤投(1.500kg) 決 勝 男子M50 やり投(0.700kg) 決 勝 |
604 | 定由 征司(43) | サダヨシ セイジ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m タイムレース2組 男子M40 100m タイムレース2組 男子M40 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
13 | 平田 数秋(85) | ヒラタ カズアキ | 男子 | 男子M85 砲丸投(3.000kg) 決 勝 男子M85 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 男子M85 やり投(0.400kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 稲見 博孝(67) | 男子 | 男子M65 走高跳 決 勝 男子M65 走幅跳 決 勝 男子M65 三段跳 決 勝 | |
290 | 菊地 健(50) | 男子 | 男子M50 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
527 | 合田 正(76) | 男子 | 男子M75 やり投(0.500kg) 決 勝 | |
648 | 松島 博文(77) | 男子 | 男子M75 三段跳 決 勝 男子M75 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 男子M75 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 | |
716 | 上田 泰司(55) | 男子 | 男子M55 60m タイムレース2組 男子M55 100m タイムレース1組 男子M55 100mH(0.914m) 決 勝 | |
794 | 杉山 裕二(42) | 男子 | 男子M40 60m タイムレース2組 男子M40 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M40 100m タイムレース2組 男子M40 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M40 200m 決 勝 | |
539 | 村上 佐(46) | 男子 | 男子M45 60m タイムレース2組 男子M45 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M45 100m タイムレース1組 男子M45 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
267 | 中村 明雄(56) | 男子 | 男子M55 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 男子M55 円盤投(1.500kg) 決 勝 | |
286 | 渡部 四郎(62) | 男子 | 男子M60 60m タイムレース2組 男子M60 100m タイムレース2組 男子M60 200m 決 勝 | |
621 | 片山 克(83) | 男子 | 男子M80 砲丸投(3.000kg) 決 勝 男子M80 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 男子M80 やり投(0.400kg) 決 勝 | |
190 | 杉 博文(83) | 男子 | 男子M80 砲丸投(3.000kg) 決 勝 男子M80 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 男子M80 やり投(0.400kg) 決 勝 |