第40回岡山県中学校駅伝大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
27 | 山下 哲也(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 花土 拓也(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
27 | 赤澤 晃成(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 井場 健介(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
27 | 難波 隼士(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
27 | 木村 光良(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
27 | 古川 海(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 久戸瀬 寛祐(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 植野 相太(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 萩原 袖乃(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 赤澤 莉子(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 浅野 悠(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 小野 和華(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 安藤 充郁(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 武縄 莉子(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 福間 夕夏(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 田野 裕菜(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
44 | 久保 楓馬(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
44 | 安田 陽一(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
44 | 古村 朗人(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
44 | 久保田 陸(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
44 | 青木 謙太(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
44 | 多賀 健人(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
44 | 白神 一輝(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
44 | 友田 祥景(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
44 | 佐藤 安悟(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 川田 華愛(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
35 | 宇野 早織(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 平井 星南(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 佐藤 わなか(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
35 | 中江 美順(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
35 | 佐々木 りん(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 村山 和奏(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 和田 ひより(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
13 | 松ア 来雅(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 尾ア 伊織(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 畑 潤一(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 加藤 佑紀(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
13 | 伊藤 陽向(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 北殿 雅樹(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 藤本 涼(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 谷田 翔(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 谷田 悠(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 山下 潤子(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 中道 汐里(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 片山 陽(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 長谷川 真子(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 友宗 菜月(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 中道 あすか(3) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 清水 彩羽(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 松ア 朱凜(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
38 | 硲 隼一(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
38 | 佐藤 健真(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
38 | 定岡 晃希(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
38 | 藤原 健人(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
38 | 奥山 温人(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
38 | 道廣 賢将(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
38 | 岡崎 亮太(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
38 | 田辺 一真(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
38 | 河島 明彦(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
15 | 中塚 一冴(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
15 | 吉武 亮太(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
15 | 吉富 駿介(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
15 | 小滝 良平(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 今田 光星(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
15 | 田中 翔大(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 竹下 寛生(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
15 | 西山 銀児(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 小見山 一汰(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 西山 未羽(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
15 | 天野 華歩(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
15 | 溝口 あさひ(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 荒山 海希(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
15 | 河本 心結(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 田中 莉香(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 坂本 彩乃(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 川村 紘弓(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
8 | 森下 翔太(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 森下 競太(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 大成 生真(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 三村 泰輝(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 田中 大智(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
8 | 松本 賢樹(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 岡田 健吾(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 近藤 凌生(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 渡辺 諒太郎(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 野口 愛華(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
18 | 山本 麗菜(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
18 | 山本 稀月(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
18 | 松本 京華(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 新田 紋巳(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
18 | 森本 真菜香(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
18 | 森谷 春香(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
18 | 佐藤 朱莉(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |