第40回岡山県中学校駅伝大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
45 | 柏野 健吾(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
45 | 高杉 章輔(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
45 | 宮本 海惟(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
45 | 室井 雅樂(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
45 | 斎藤 智希(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
45 | 金崎 耕平(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
45 | 坪井 一馬(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
45 | 武田 竜之介(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
45 | 吉田 蒼太(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 友野 智月(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 山下 紗南(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 三島 真帆(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 剣持 綾菜(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 橋川 楓(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 早川 実玖(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 青木 陽南(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 伊丹 真菜(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
9 | 小ア 律稀(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 小野 翔(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 小西 晶也(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 城内 遥杜(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 難波 克(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 山田 俊徳(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 安田 翔瑛(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 村木 透真(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 金高 匡希(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
28 | 多田野 成龍(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 樋口 雅斗(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
28 | 須山 祐介(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 山脇 巧巳(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 丸山 佳希(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
28 | 佐田 健太(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 中山 文太(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 北添 碧大(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 惣田 滉貴(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 月本 香菜子(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
22 | 藤本 理子(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 平田 さくら(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
22 | 武田 恋由紀(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 畦ア 夏未(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
22 | 小林 加奈(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 須山 あかり(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 岡 風薫(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
10 | 田原 優生(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
10 | 森 斗哉(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 池田 薫(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | 林 港希(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | 金田 敦希(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 山下 聖七(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 仲田 悠(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 林 響輝(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 谷 陽太(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 西江 萌々香(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
6 | 池田 未來(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
6 | 山本 真衣(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 田村 花菜(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 山岡 未空(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
6 | 冨谷 真愛(3) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 山下 紗来(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 石橋 奈々(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
12 | 板倉 琉一(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 武田 直也(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 板倉 蒔希(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 中村 惟琉(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 税所 宥斗(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 山口 竜平(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 和田 拓真(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 江見 太一(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 保田 陸翔(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | 香本 真旺(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 橋 柚葉(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 坂口 結衣花(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | 中 珠里(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 藤島 海香(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 小椋 初夏(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 赤田 光彩(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 橋 和加乃(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
14 | 藤原 和哉(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 山 康成(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
14 | 山本 偉生(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 前原 拓弥(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
14 | 杉谷 佳唯(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 江口 郁吾(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 寺坂 十楽(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 中山 斗亜(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 河本 央多(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |