第27回岡山県実業団対学生対抗陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3120 | 熊原 弓叶里 | クマハラ ユカリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決 勝 女子 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3272 | 佐藤 尚人 | サトウ ヒサト | 男子 | 男子オープン 1500m 決 勝 |
3274 | 三浦 章豪 | ミウラ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子オープン 5000m 決 勝 |
3278 | 佐々木 隆志 | ササキ タカシ | 男子 | 男子オープン 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3238 | 齊藤 将之 | サイトウ マサユキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 5000m 決 勝 |
3244 | 伴 真和 | バン マサカズ | 男子 | 男子オープン 5000m 決 勝 |
3250 | 増山 和哉 | マスヤマ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3202 | 中山 凌 | ナカヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子オープン 5000m 決 勝 |
3204 | 伊藤 謙司 | イトウ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 |
3217 | 小林 睦史 | コバヤシ アツシ | 男子 | 男子オープン 5000m 決 勝 |
3220 | 藤原 忠彦 | フジワラ タダヒコ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3045 | 高橋 正尚 | タカハシ マサナオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3048 | 杉野 靖志 | スギノ ヤスシ | 男子 | 男子オープン 三段跳 決 勝 |
3055 | 田中 拳史郎 | タナカ ケンシロウ | 男子 | 男子オープン 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3003 | コ永 貴昭 | トクナガ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 決 勝 男子 4×400m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 |
3005 | 大屋 唯人 | オオヤ ユイト | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース1組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 |
3006 | 武田 卓也 | タケダ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース4組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 |
3008 | 佐伯 博嗣 | サエキ ヒロツグ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決 勝 男子 4×100m 決 勝 |
3009 | 藤岡 琢也 | フジオカ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3010 | 北 優也 | キタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 決 勝 男子 4×400m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 |
3013 | 中岡 秀夫 | ナカオカ ヒデオ | 男子 | 男子オープン 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
3017 | 河田 晋一郎 | カワタ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決 勝 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 |
3018 | 崎本 和忠 | サキモト カズタダ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
3021 | 佐藤 翼 | サトウ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決 勝 |
3025 | 木村 大輝 | キムラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 決 勝 男子 4×400m 決 勝 男子オープン 100m タイムレース4組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3706 | 松原 史明 | マツバラ フミアキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3711 | 鳥岡 剛之 | トリオカ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 |
3715 | 光永 知己 | ミツナガ トモミ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3716 | 高祖 樹 | コウソ タツキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3718 | 清水 郁宏 | シミズ フミヒロ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
3710 | 岡田 菜央 | オカダ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子オープン やり投 決 勝 |
3713 | 柴田 恵里菜 | シバタ エリナ | 女子 | 女子オープン 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子オープン 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3574 | 西川 尚男 | ニシカワ ヒサオ | 男子 | 男子オープン 5000m 決 勝 |
3572 | 小林 桃子 | コバヤシ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決 勝 女子 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3908 | 浅山 樹璃 | アサヤマ ジュリ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3749 | 黒田 弘樹 | クロダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 |
3750 | 定本 聖矢 | サダモト セイヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース6組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 男子オープン やり投 決 勝 |
3759 | 吉岡 卓哉 | ヨシオカ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース6組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 |
3769 | 難波 史明 | ナンバ フミアキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース6組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 男子オープン やり投 決 勝 |
3776 | 小郷 勇太 | オゴウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決 勝 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3971 | 藤尾 悟 | フジオ サトル | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決 勝 |
3973 | 田口 世成 | タグチ セナ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 男子 三段跳 決 勝 |
3975 | 兵江 巧己 | ヒョウエ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決 勝 |
3977 | 中澤 智成 | ナカザワ トモナリ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 男子 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3131 | 山田 泰裕 | ヤマダ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子 800m 決 勝 男子オープン 100m タイムレース4組 男子オープン 400m タイムレース1組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 |
3132 | 野崎 晃 | ノザキ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース5組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 |
3133 | 島村 潤 | シマムラ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決 勝 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 |
3137 | 山名 和也 | ヤマナ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース5組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 |
3140 | 後藤 傑 | ゴトウ スグル | 男子 | 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 男子オープン 走幅跳 決 勝 |
3143 | 月本 新太郎 | ツキモト シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
3147 | 住井 和紀 | スミイ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 決 勝 男子オープン 100m タイムレース5組 男子オープン 4×100m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 |
3148 | 森 海都 | モリ カイト | 男子 | 男子 800m 決 勝 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 |
3149 | 山縣 結 | ヤマガタ ユイ | 男子 | 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 |
3150 | 佐々木 駿希 | ササキ シュンキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 4×400m 決 勝 |
3138 | 品川 文音 | シナガワ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3651 | 菅田 卓嗣 | カンダ タクシ | 男子 | 男子オープン 走幅跳 決 勝 男子オープン やり投 決 勝 |
3652 | 土井田 匡徳 | ドイタ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3653 | 東原 壮助 | ヒガシハラ ソウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 決 勝 |
3655 | 河部 サトシ | カワベ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
3659 | 佐武 学 | サタケ マナブ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決 勝 |
3666 | 中川 拓也 | ナカガワ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子 やり投 決 勝 |
3654 | 白井 夕貴 | シライ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子 やり投 決 勝 |
3657 | 江藤 利恵 | エトウ リエ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決 勝 女子 走幅跳 決 勝 女子 三段跳 決 勝 |
3658 | 土井田 朋子 | ドイタ トモコ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 女子 やり投 決 勝 |
3660 | 三輪 ゆきの | ミワ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決 勝 女子 1500m 決 勝 |
3662 | 柴田 充子 | シバタ ミツコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 |
3668 | 武田 有希子 | タケダ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決 勝 |
3677 | 吉田 雪乃 | ヨシダ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決 勝 |