第27回岡山県実業団対学生対抗陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1325 | 中野 光 (1) | ナカノ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決 勝 |
1326 | 追川 友梨 (1) | オイカワ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決 勝 |
1519 | 山崎 雄祐 (3) | ヤマサキ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子オープン やり投 決 勝 |
1518 | 古閑 隼人 (3) | コガ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 |
1521 | 森 義政 (3) | モリ ヨシマサ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 |
1524 | 神田 裕之 (3) | カンダ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子オープン やり投 決 勝 |
1527 | 稲見 太晴 (2) | イナミ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 |
1528 | 平沼 拓海 (2) | ヒラヌマ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
1530 | 田村 基暉 (2) | タムラ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
1532 | 渡邊 光希 (2) | ワタナベ コウキ | 男子 | 男子オープン やり投 決 勝 |
1533 | 片浦 達也 (2) | カタウラ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
1572 | 本城 和貴 (2) | ホンジョウ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決 勝 |
1574 | 小森 海世 (2) | コモリ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース2組 |
1577 | 角田 陸 (2) | スミダ リク | 男子 | 男子 100m 決 勝 |
1583 | 宜野座 康右(2) | ギノザ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決 勝 |
1587 | 細川 拓巳 (2) | ホソカワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子オープン 400m タイムレース1組 |
1613 | 徳永 和馬 (4) | トクナガ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 男子 三段跳 決 勝 |
1629 | 山本 恵佑 (3) | ヤマモト ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決 勝 |
2033 | 岩切 智哉 (1) | イワキリ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース3組 |
2035 | 西尾 颯太 (1) | ニシオ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 決 勝 |
2037 | 平本 大弥 (1) | ヒラモト ダイヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 決 勝 |
2039 | 甲斐 大雅 (1) | カイ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 |
2045 | 斎藤 友哉 (1) | サイトウ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 |
2050 | 山田 将吾 (1) | ヤマダ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース2組 |
2052 | 森田 淳也 (1) | モリタ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子オープン 400m タイムレース1組 |
2053 | 北之防 健太(1) | キタノボウ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース1組 |
2055 | 平谷 優陽 (1) | ヒラタニ ユウヒ | 男子 | 男子オープン 走幅跳 決 勝 |
2059 | 安本 恵悟 (1) | ヤスモト ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子オープン 400m タイムレース2組 |
2058 | 川島 俊平 (1) | カワシマ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決 勝 |
2064 | 三浦 恵史 (1) | ミウラ ケイシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 決 勝 |
2067 | 満谷 光希 (1) | ミツタニ コウキ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース3組 |
2078 | 田尾 竜馬 (1) | タオ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース2組 |
2079 | 白井 悠真 (1) | シライ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子オープン 100m タイムレース4組 男子オープン 400m タイムレース1組 |
2100 | 大塚 剛史 (1) | オオツカ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
1164 | 赤木 美保 (4) | アカギ ミホ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決 勝 |
1165 | 岡村 亜彩 (3) | オカムラ アサ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決 勝 |
1173 | 加藤 幸 (4) | カトウ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決 勝 女子オープン 100m 決 勝 |
1174 | 近藤 玲名 (4) | コンドウ レナ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決 勝 女子オープン 100m 決 勝 |
1175 | 甫立 玲奈 (4) | ホダテ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 決 勝 |
1175 | 内村 優紀 (4) | ウチムラ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 決 勝 |
1176 | 谷村 香奈子(4) | タニムラ カナコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 決 勝 |
1186 | 加井 晴夏 (3) | カイ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 決 勝 |
1209 | 見良津 菜緒(3) | ミラツ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決 勝 |
1309 | 黒岩 星紗碧(1) | クロイワ セサミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決 勝 |
1311 | 武山 玲奈 (1) | タケヤマ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決 勝 |
1316 | 木村 美海 (1) | キムラ ミミ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決 勝 |
1317 | 小池 結子 (1) | コイケ ユイコ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決 勝 |
1321 | 池田 萌華 (1) | イケダ モカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決 勝 |
1525 | 藤野 晶斗 (3) | フジノ アキト | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 |
1168 | 渡部 麻佳 (2) | ワタナベ アサカ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決 勝 |
1169 | 昌原 未詔 (2) | マサハラ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決 勝 |
1170 | 脇田 清加 (2) | ワキダ キヨカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
1324 | 後藤 理子 (1) | ゴトウ リコ | 女子 | 女子オープン やり投 決 勝 |