第24回中国マスターズ陸上混成(5種)競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 堅田 敬三 (60) | カタダ ケイゾウ | 男子 | 男子M60 五種競技 男子M60 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M60 五種やり投 1組 男子M60 五種200m 1組 男子M60 五種円盤投 1組 男子M60 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 秋山 真一郎(56) | アキヤマ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子M55 100mH(0.914m) 決 勝 男子M55 五種競技 男子M55 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M55 五種やり投 1組 男子M55 五種200m 1組 男子M55 五種円盤投 1組 男子M55 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 大槻 昌広 (45) | オオツキ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子M45 五種競技 男子M45 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M45 五種やり投 1組 男子M45 五種200m 1組 男子M45 五種円盤投 1組 男子M45 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
437 | 山本 達也 (47) | ヤマモト タツヤ | 男子 | 男子M45 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 森 貞樹 (52) | モリ サダキ | 男子 | 男子M50 五種競技 男子M50 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M50 五種やり投 1組 男子M50 五種200m 1組 男子M50 五種円盤投 1組 男子M50 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 鶴田 昌宏 (66) | ツルタ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子M65 五種競技 男子M65 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M65 五種やり投 1組 男子M65 五種200m 1組 男子M65 五種円盤投 1組 男子M65 五種1500m 1組 |
27 | 本田 豊 (70) | ホンダ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子M70 五種競技 男子M70 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M70 五種やり投 1組 男子M70 五種200m 1組 男子M70 五種円盤投 1組 男子M70 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
949 | 内田 武史 (56) | ウチダ タケシ | 男子 | 男子M55 60m 決 勝 男子M55 100m 決 勝 男子M55 200m 決 勝 男子M55 400m 決 勝 男子M55 800m 決 勝 男子M55 1500m 決 勝 男子M55 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 山田 真一 (44) | ヤマダ シンイチ | 男子 | 男子M40 五種競技 男子M40 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M40 五種やり投 1組 男子M40 五種200m 1組 男子M40 五種円盤投 1組 男子M40 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 山田 健 (47) | ヤマダ ケン | 男子 | 男子M45 五種競技 男子M45 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M45 五種やり投 1組 男子M45 五種200m 1組 男子M45 五種円盤投 1組 男子M45 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1721 | 高橋 武男 (42) | タカハシ タケオ | 男子 | 男子M40 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1204 | 仲田 浩一朗(49) | ナカタ コウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子M45 200m 決 勝 男子M45 110mH(0.991m) 決 勝 男子M45 立五段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 津田 護 (64) | ツダ マモル | 男子 | 男子M60 800m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
678 | 東 卓志 (52) | アズマ タクジ | 男子 | 男子M50 1500m 決 勝 男子M50 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 森田 智比呂(40) | モリタ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子M40 五種競技 男子M40 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M40 五種やり投 1組 男子M40 五種200m 1組 男子M40 五種円盤投 1組 男子M40 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1276 | 内藤 吉彦 (47) | ナイトウ ヨシヒコ | 男子 | 男子M45 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 福田 隼人 (35) | フクダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子M35 五種競技 男子M35 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M35 五種やり投 1組 男子M35 五種200m 1組 男子M35 五種円盤投 1組 男子M35 五種1500m 1組 |
2 | 安部 貴洋 (30) | アベ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子M30 五種競技 男子M30 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M30 五種やり投 1組 男子M30 五種200m 1組 男子M30 五種円盤投 1組 男子M30 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1437 | 岡田 敏彦 (32) | オカダ トシヒコ | 男子 | 男子M30 60m 決 勝 男子M30 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
671 | 徳本 和訓 (40) | トクモト カズノリ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決 勝 男子M40 400m 決 勝 |
732 | 前畑 良一 (35) | マエハタ リョウイチ | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決 勝 男子M35 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
694 | 青木 進 (47) | アオキ ススム | 男子 | 男子M45 60m 決 勝 男子M45 100m 決 勝 男子M45 200m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
471 | 岩本 邦宏 (62) | イワモト クニヒロ | 男子 | 男子M60 200m 決 勝 |
661 | 都田 哲司 (51) | ミヤコダ テツジ | 男子 | 男子M50 800m 決 勝 男子M50 1500m 決 勝 |
709 | 隅岡 道夫 (76) | 男子 | 男子M75 60m 決 勝 男子M75 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
416 | 加地 真 (51) | カジ マコト | 男子 | 男子M50 60m 決 勝 男子M50 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
652 | 山田 祐二 (33) | ヤマダ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子M30 200m 決 勝 |
8 | 守屋 敦史 (43) | モリヤ アツシ | 男子 | 男子M40 五種競技 男子M40 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M40 五種やり投 1組 男子M40 五種200m 1組 男子M40 五種円盤投 1組 男子M40 五種1500m 1組 |
693 | 有田 道彦 (58) | アリタ ミチヒコ | 男子 | 男子M55 やり投(0.700kg) 決 勝 |
694 | 和田 誠 (52) | ワダ マコト | 男子 | 男子M50 60m 決 勝 男子M50 走幅跳 決 勝 |
639 | 林 史江 (39) | ハヤシ フミエ | 女子 | 女子W35 800m 決 勝 女子W35 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
247 | 岡崎 俊彦 (62) | オカザキ トシヒコ | 男子 | 男子M60 60m 決 勝 男子M60 100m 決 勝 |
382 | 船越 周一 (47) | フナコシ シュウイチ | 男子 | 男子M45 100m 決 勝 男子M45 200m 決 勝 男子M45 400m 決 勝 |
513 | 小郷 基光 (38) | オゴウ モトミツ | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決 勝 男子M35 200m 決 勝 男子M35 立五段跳 決 勝 |
555 | 須江 邦彦 (60) | スエ クニヒコ | 男子 | 男子M60 1500m 決 勝 男子M60 5000m 決 勝 |
588 | 松岡 正憲 (36) | マツオカ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子M35 走高跳 決 勝 男子M35 立五段跳 決 勝 |
516 | 船越 恵子 (50) | フナコシ ケイコ | 女子 | 女子W50 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
331 | 横地 稔夫 (54) | ヨコチ トシオ | 男子 | 男子M50 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
582 | 宗平 卓士 (44) | ムネヒラ タクシ | 男子 | 男子M40 走高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
267 | 杉野 靖志 (56) | スギノ ヤスシ | 男子 | 男子M55 三段跳 決 勝 |
487 | 坂本 義孝 (49) | サカモト ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子M45 三段跳 決 勝 男子M45 立五段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
723 | 柿原 貴次 (60) | カキハラ タカジ | 男子 | 男子M60 1500m 決 勝 男子M60 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
547 | 矢吹 央 (47) | ヤブキ ヒサシ | 男子 | 男子M45 走幅跳 決 勝 |
544 | 矢吹 絵里子(43) | ヤブキ エリコ | 女子 | 女子W40 60m 決 勝 女子W40 走幅跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
461 | 古川 勝博 (46) | フルカワ カツヒロ | 男子 | 男子M45 60m 決 勝 男子M45 100m 決 勝 男子M45 110mH(0.991m) 決 勝 男子M45 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
323 | 仲村 直 (55) | ナカムラ タダシ | 男子 | 男子M55 200m 決 勝 男子M55 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 |