第24回中国マスターズ陸上混成(5種)競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 澤田 孝弘 (61) | サワダ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子M60 五種競技 男子M60 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M60 五種やり投 1組 男子M60 五種200m 1組 男子M60 五種円盤投 1組 男子M60 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
868 | 荒木 通広 (44) | アラキ ミチヒロ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 高野 兼夫 (76) | タカノ カネオ | 男子 | 男子M75 五種競技 男子M75 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M75 五種やり投 1組 男子M75 五種200m 1組 男子M75 五種円盤投 1組 男子M75 五種1500m 1組 |
120 | 堀岡 茂 (68) | ホリオカ シゲル | 男子 | 男子M65 200m 決 勝 男子M65 400m 決 勝 |
128 | 田村 正憲 (65) | タムラ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子M65 5000m 決 勝 |
152 | 郷力 礼三 (66) | ゴウリキ レイソウ | 男子 | 男子M65 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決 勝 男子M65 やり投(0.600kg) 決 勝 |
272 | 浜野 隆一 (55) | ハマノ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子M55 三段跳 決 勝 男子M55 立五段跳 決 勝 |
662 | 木 年晃 (57) | タカキ トシアキ | 男子 | 男子M55 100m 決 勝 男子M55 200m 決 勝 |
774 | 兼本 博之 (75) | カネモト ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子M75 60m 決 勝 男子M75 100m 決 勝 男子M75 200m 決 勝 |
791 | 崎山 護 (68) | サキヤマ マモル | 男子 | 男子M65 三段跳 決 勝 男子M65 立五段跳 決 勝 |
827 | 里中 俊英 (49) | サトナカ トシヒデ | 男子 | 男子M45 三段跳 決 勝 男子M45 立五段跳 決 勝 |
18 | 橋 博文 (54) | タカハシ ヒロフミ | 男子 | 男子M50 五種競技 男子M50 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M50 五種やり投 1組 男子M50 五種200m 1組 男子M50 五種円盤投 1組 男子M50 五種1500m 1組 |
4 | 久保 祐三 (33) | クボ ユウゾウ | 男子 | 男子M30 五種競技 男子M30 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M30 五種やり投 1組 男子M30 五種200m 1組 男子M30 五種円盤投 1組 男子M30 五種1500m 1組 |
317 | 尾ア 悦子 (62) | オザキ エツコ | 女子 | 女子W60 60m 決 勝 女子W60 80mH(0.686m) 決 勝 女子W60 三段跳 決 勝 女子W60 立五段跳 決 勝 |
972 | 清見 久美子(58) | キヨミ クミコ | 女子 | 女子W55 60m 決 勝 女子W55 走幅跳 決 勝 女子W55 立五段跳 決 勝 女子W55 やり投(0.500kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
673 | 仁泉 健太郎(47) | ニイズミ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子M45 100m 決 勝 男子M45 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
683 | 猪原 友行 (52) | イノハラ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子M50 100m 決 勝 男子M50 200m 決 勝 男子M50 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 男子M50 円盤投(1.500kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
631 | 半田 浩基 (55) | ハンダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子M55 走高跳 決 勝 男子M55 円盤投(1.500kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
907 | 岩佐 光繁 (40) | イワサ ミツシゲ | 男子 | 男子M40 走幅跳 決 勝 男子M40 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
867 | 佐々木 綱 (43) | ササキ ツナ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決 勝 男子M40 走高跳 決 勝 男子M40 立五段跳 決 勝 |
51 | 芦原 広美 (50) | アシハラ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子W50 五種競技 女子W50 五種 80mH 1組 女子W50 五種走高跳 1組 女子W50 五種砲丸投 1組 女子W50 五種走幅跳 1組 女子W50 五種800m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 佐藤 宏幸 (47) | サトウ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子M45 五種競技 男子M45 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M45 五種やり投 1組 男子M45 五種200m 1組 男子M45 五種円盤投 1組 男子M45 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
766 | 石原 亨一郎(43) | イシハラ コウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子M40 100m 決 勝 男子M40 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
724 | 塚本 昭彦 (61) | ツカモト アキヒコ | 男子 | 男子M60 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 郷司 義也 (63) | ゴウジ ヨシヤ | 男子 | 男子M60 五種競技 男子M60 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M60 五種やり投 1組 男子M60 五種200m 1組 男子M60 五種円盤投 1組 男子M60 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
168 | 幡田 静彦 (62) | ハタダ シズヒコ | 男子 | 男子M60 60m 決 勝 男子M60 100m 決 勝 男子M60 200m 決 勝 男子M60 100mH(0.840m) 決 勝 |
496 | 森山 知博 (51) | モリヤマ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子M50 800m 決 勝 男子M50 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
476 | 久村 史明 (62) | クムラ フミアキ | 男子 | 男子M60 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 長倉 康之 (33) | ナガクラ ヤスユキ | 男子 | 男子M30 五種競技 男子M30 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M30 五種やり投 1組 男子M30 五種200m 1組 男子M30 五種円盤投 1組 男子M30 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 麻植 一輝 (23) | オエ カズキ | 男子 | 男子M24- 五種競技 男子M24- 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M24- 五種やり投 1組 男子M24- 五種200m 1組 男子M24- 五種円盤投 1組 男子M24- 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 片岡 勲 (54) | カタオカ イサオ | 男子 | 男子M50 五種競技 男子M50 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M50 五種やり投 1組 男子M50 五種200m 1組 男子M50 五種円盤投 1組 男子M50 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 川田 洋美 (61) | カワダ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子W60 1500m 決 勝 女子W60 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 山田 淳司 (46) | ヤマダ ジュンジ | 男子 | 男子M45 五種競技 男子M45 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M45 五種やり投 1組 男子M45 五種200m 1組 男子M45 五種円盤投 1組 男子M45 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 塔迫 弘章 (46) | トウサコ ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子M45 五種競技 男子M45 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M45 五種やり投 1組 男子M45 五種200m 1組 男子M45 五種円盤投 1組 男子M45 五種1500m 1組 |