令和2年度 備南東地区中学校体育大会陸上競技の部
|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 2020/8/5 10:40 | 結果 |
2 | 2組 | 2020/8/5 10:40 | 結果 | ||||
3 | 3組 | 2020/8/5 10:40 | 結果 | ||||
4 | 4組 | 2020/8/5 10:40 | 結果 | ||||
5 | 5組 | 2020/8/5 10:40 | 結果 | ||||
43 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 11:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 200m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 2020/8/5 10:20 | 結果 |
7 | 2組 | 2020/8/5 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
42 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 10:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 400m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 2020/8/5 10:00 | 結果 |
9 | 2組 | 2020/8/5 10:00 | 結果 | ||||
41 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 800m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組2着+4 | 2020/8/5 9:45 | 結果 |
11 | 2組 | 2020/8/5 9:45 | 結果 | ||||
40 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 9:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1500m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組5着+5 | 2020/8/6 9:40 | 結果 |
13 | 2組 | 2020/8/6 9:40 | 結果 | ||||
46 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 9:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3000m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 10:50 | 結果 | ||
50 | 第2決勝 | 2020/8/7 10:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 2020/8/6 9:00 | 結果 |
17 | 2組 | 2020/8/6 9:00 | 結果 | ||||
18 | 3組 | 2020/8/6 9:00 | 結果 | ||||
44 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 8:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 10:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/5 9:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 10:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 100m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 2020/8/6 10:20 | 結果 |
23 | 2組 | 2020/8/6 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
24 | 3組 | 2020/8/6 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
25 | 4組 | 2020/8/6 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
48 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 11:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 200m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 10:15 | 結果 | ||
47 | 第2決勝 | 2020/8/7 10:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 800m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組2着+4 | 2020/8/5 9:30 | 結果 |
28 | 2組 | 2020/8/5 9:30 | 結果 | ||||
39 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 9:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 1500m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組5着+5 | 2020/8/6 9:20 | 結果 |
30 | 2組 | 2020/8/6 9:20 | 結果 | ||||
45 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 9:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 10:35 | 結果 | ||
49 | 第2決勝 | 2020/8/7 9:35 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 2020/8/5 9:00 | 結果 |
33 | 2組 | 2020/8/5 9:00 | 結果 | ||||
34 | 3組 | 2020/8/5 9:00 | 結果 | ||||
38 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 8:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 9:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/6 9:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 2020/8/7 9:00 | 結果 |