令和2年度 備南東地区中学校体育大会陸上競技の部
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 32 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:00 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 34 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:30 | 27 | 800m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組2着+4 | 結果 |
09:30 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 10 | 800m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組2着+4 | 結果 |
09:45 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 8 | 400m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:00 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 6 | 200m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:20 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:40 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 20 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 16 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:00 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 29 | 1500m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組5着+5 | 結果 |
09:20 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 12 | 1500m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組5着+5 | 結果 |
09:40 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 22 | 100m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:20 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 25 | 4組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 36 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:40 | 38 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
08:50 | 44 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 14 | 3000m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
09:20 | 45 | 1500m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 46 | 1500m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
09:40 | 39 | 800m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
09:50 | 40 | 800m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 41 | 400m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:15 | 47 | 200m | 女子 | 第2決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:15 | 26 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 42 | 200m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
09:35 | 49 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子 | 第2決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:35 | 31 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 50 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 第2決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:50 | 15 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 48 | 100m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 43 | 100m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 35 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 19 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 37 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 21 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |