第14回笠岡混成競技記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3965 | 荒島 夕里 | アラシマ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 4組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 3組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 淺野 寛仁 (2) | アサノ ヒロヒト | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 3組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 3組 男子 八種110mH 3組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 3組 |
106 | 石下 煌大 (2) | イシシタ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 6組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 2組 男子 八種400m 6組 男子 八種110mH 7組 男子 八種やり投 2組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 4組 |
107 | 大月 康資 (2) | オオツキ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 1組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 1組 男子 八種110mH 1組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 4組 |
118 | 黒田 陸斗 (1) | クロダ リクト | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 6組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 2組 男子 八種400m 7組 男子 八種110mH 6組 男子 八種やり投 2組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 4組 |
134 | 松尾 恭助 (1) | マツオ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 2組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 2組 男子 八種110mH 2組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1975 | 中島 悠爾 (2) | ナカシマ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 9組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 2組 男子 八種400m 8組 男子 八種110mH 9組 男子 八種やり投 2組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 3組 |
1976 | 藤沢 樹壱 (2) | フジサワ ジュイチ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 4組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 5組 男子 八種110mH 4組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 3組 |
1979 | 池田 那由太(2) | イケダ ナユタ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 8組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 2組 男子 八種400m 9組 男子 八種110mH 8組 男子 八種やり投 2組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
1980 | 杉本 裕太郎(2) | スギモト ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 5組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 4組 男子 八種110mH 5組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
1986 | 宮島 漣 (1) | ミヤシマ レン | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 10組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 2組 男子 八種400m 10組 男子 八種110mH 11組 男子 八種やり投 2組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 3組 |
1973 | 上森 千穂子(2) | ウワモリ チホコ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 1組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 2組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
1963 | 若松 穂乃華(3) | ワカマツ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 2組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 4組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5165 | 原 成希 (2) | ハラ ナルキ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 2組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 5組 男子 八種110mH 5組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5761 | 原田 光太郎(2) | ハラダ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 2組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 1組 男子 八種110mH 1組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 4組 |
5762 | 吉岡 永遠 (2) | ヨシオカ トワ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 7組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 2組 男子 八種400m 8組 男子 八種110mH 10組 男子 八種やり投 2組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 |
5763 | ア谷 蓮二朗(2) | サキヤ レンジロウ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 1組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 5組 男子 八種110mH 4組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 3組 |
5745 | 平川 未来 (1) | ヒラカワ ミクル | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 6組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 2組 男子 八種400m 6組 男子 八種110mH 6組 男子 八種やり投 2組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 2組 |
5746 | 三好 光喜 (1) | ミヨシ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 4組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 2組 男子 八種110mH 2組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 2組 |
5747 | 大野 千輝 (1) | オオノ チサキ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 8組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 2組 男子 八種400m 9組 男子 八種110mH 8組 男子 八種やり投 2組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
5748 | 坂本 一真 (1) | サカモト カズマ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 5組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 3組 男子 八種110mH 3組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
5758 | 白神 紗矢 (1) | シラガ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 1組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5816 | 江草 信之 (1) | エグサ ノブユキ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 10組 男子 八種走幅跳 2組 男子 八種砲丸投 2組 男子 八種400m 10組 男子 八種110mH 10組 男子 八種やり投 2組 男子 八種走高跳 2組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
5818 | 大橋 克基 (1) | オオハシ カツキ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 4組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 4組 男子 八種110mH 4組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6259 | 五百藏 なごみ(2) | イオロイ ナゴミ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 3組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 3組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 3組 |
6244 | 鎌腰 華帆 (1) | カマコシ カホ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 2組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 2組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
898 | 上原 萌 (2) | ウエハラ モエ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 4組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 2組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 4組 |
853 | 中上 楓香 (1) | ナカウエ ソヨカ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 3組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 3組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 |