No. | 所属団体 | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | ETジュニア | 荒木 俊太 6 | アラキ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 1000m タイムレース2組 男子 1000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
169 | ETジュニア | 高橋 瑠依 6 | タカハシ ルイ | 男子 | 男子 1000m タイムレース2組 男子 1000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
164 | ETジュニア | 木村菜々瀬 6 | キムラ ナナセ | 女子 | 女子6年 100m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
179 | ETジュニア | 土田紗里奈 6 | ツチダ サリナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
180 | ETジュニア | 板坂 真依 6 | イタサカ マイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
181 | ETジュニア | 阿部 恭子 6 | アベ キョウコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
170 | 大江FCエンジェルス | 清野 佑太 6 | セイノ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 80mH 予選1組 | |
171 | 大江バレーボール | 伊藤 瑠奈 6 | イトウ ルナ | 女子 | 女子 80mH 予選4組 | |
173 | 河北FC | 浅黄 優一 6 | アサギ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
174 | 河北ジャイアンツ | 武田 樹那 6 | タケダ ジュナ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
165 | 河北バレーボール | 布宮和花菜 6 | ヌノミヤ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子6年 100m 予選2組 | |
165 | 河北ミニバスケ | 後藤 大輝 6 | ゴトウ タイキ | 男子 | 男子6年 100m 予選1組 | |
166 | キッズやまぼうし | 布川 怜菜 6 | ヌノカワ レナ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース2組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 女子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
175 | キッズやまぼうし | 渡辺 朱里 6 | ワタナベ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
176 | キッズやまぼうし | 滝田 成美 6 | タキタ ナルミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
177 | キッズやまぼうし | 佐藤 帆夏 6 | サトウ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選2組 | |
162 | グートスイミング | 遠藤みのり 5 | エンドウ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子5年 100m 予選3組 | |
173 | グートスイミング | 茂木 穂波 6 | モキ ホナミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
162 | 寒・西村山JrAC | 工藤 一輝 5 | クドウ カズキ | 男子 | 男子5年 100m 予選4組 | |
160 | 寒・西村山JrAC | 鈴木 杏奈 5 | スズキ アンナ | 女子 | 女子5年 100m 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
163 | 寒・西村山JrAC | 大沼 恵梨 6 | オオヌマ エリ | 女子 | 女子6年 100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
172 | 寒・西村山JrAC | 齊藤佳菜恵 6 | サイトウ カナエ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
182 | 寒・西村山JrAC | 飛塚 凛 5 | トビツカ リン | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
183 | 寒・西村山JrAC | 柏倉 梨乃 6 | カシワグラ リノ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 | |
161 | 里の子キッズミニバスケ | 大河内 彩 5 | オオコウチ アヤ | 女子 | 女子5年 100m 予選1組 | |
161 | 里の子ビクトリーB | 中村 大星 5 | ナカムラ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子5年 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
163 | 里の子ビクトリーB | 本木 勇晴 5 | モトキ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子5年 100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
172 | 里の子ビクトリーB | 奥山 敦史 6 | オクヤマ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 80mH 予選2組 | |
181 | 里の子ビクトリーB | 逸見 優斗 6 | ヘンミ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
182 | 里の子ビクトリーB | 柏倉 透也 6 | カシワグラ トウヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選4組 | |
168 | 柴橋バレーボール | 大泉 彩 5 | オオイズミ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース3組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 | |
167 | 白岩ミニバスケ | 大沼 彩奈 6 | オオヌマ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース3組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 | |
174 | 白岩レッドサンダース | 鈴木 琴子 6 | スズキ コトコ | 女子 | 女子 ボール投 決勝 | |
167 | 高松イーグルス | 武田 和樹 6 | タケダ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 1000m タイムレース3組 男子 1000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
170 | 高松イーグルス | 鈴木帆乃香 6 | スズキ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 80mH 予選1組 | |
169 | 西川Jrランナー | 大泉 沙恵 6 | オオイズミ サエ | 女子 | 女子 80mH 予選1組 | |
164 | 本郷JrAC | 鈴木 達也 6 | スズキ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子6年 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
171 | 本郷JrAC | 清野 廉 6 | セイノ レン | 男子 | 男子 80mH 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
178 | 本郷JrAC | 金山 泰斗 6 | カネヤマ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
180 | 本郷JrAC | 鈴木 舜基 6 | スズキ シュンキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 | |
166 | 谷地中部スーパーD | 増川 和希 6 | マスカワ カズキ | 男子 | 男子6年 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
175 | 谷地中部スーパーD | 槇 亨 6 | マキ トオル | 男子 | 男子 ボール投 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
176 | 谷地中部スーパーD | 角川 聖 6 | ツノカワ ヒジリ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
177 | 谷地中部スーパーD | 日塔 祐輔 6 | ニットウ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |