第28回西置賜地区陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
778 | 梅津 光 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選1組 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース1組 | |
777 | 須藤 航太郎(1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選1組 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース2組 | |
759 | 佐藤 鴻太 (3) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選2組 | |
762 | 早坂 雄大 (3) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選2組 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
782 | 石川 巧人 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選3組 | |
781 | 鈴木 雄也 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選3組 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
779 | 綱島 一真 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選4組 | |
760 | 早坂 広大 (3) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選4組 | |
769 | 中川 裕斗 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース1組 | |
756 | 西京 淳哉 (3) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース2組 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
770 | 佐藤 鷹介 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース2組 | |
780 | 小林 壮大 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 走高跳 決勝 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
783 | 近野 駿 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
761 | 桑原 和貴 (3) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
755 | 高橋 翼 (3) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
776 | 佐藤 武 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 砲丸投 決勝 男子 高校・一般 やり投 決勝 | |
757 | 武田 廉 (3) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 砲丸投 決勝 男子 高校・一般 やり投 決勝 | |
771 | 佐藤 優輔 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 やり投 決勝 | |
707 | 山口 小雪 (3) | 女子 | 女子 高校・一般 100m 予選1組 女子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
713 | 橋 依里 (1) | 女子 | 女子 高校・一般 100m 予選1組 | |
708 | 横山 朱里 (2) | 女子 | 女子 高校・一般 100m 予選2組 女子 高校・一般 100m 決勝 | |
711 | 今井 清佳 (1) | 女子 | 女子 高校・一般 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
713 | 巻田 樹 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選2組 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース1組 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
702 | 小関 和真 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選2組 男子 高校・一般 走高跳 決勝 | |
708 | 伊藤 拓馬 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選2組 男子 高校・一般 走高跳 決勝 | |
700 | 伊藤 篤 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選3組 男子 高校・一般 100m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース1組 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
705 | 松永 治樹 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選4組 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
704 | 仁科 俊祐 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース2組 男子 高校・一般 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 高校・一般 やり投 決勝 | |
712 | 竹田 了礼 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 5000m 決勝 | |
711 | 鈴木 駿太郎(1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 5000m 決勝 | |
703 | 鈴木 皓大 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 5000m 決勝 | |
701 | 神居 寧 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 5000m 決勝 | |
706 | 横澤 陸 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 5000m 決勝 | |
710 | 色摩 柊人 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 5000m 決勝 | |
707 | 吉田 桐麻 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 1500m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 5000m 決勝 | |
709 | 梅津 拓喜 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 砲丸投 決勝 男子 高校・一般 やり投 決勝 | |
681 | 横澤 里咲 (2) | 女子 | 女子 高校・一般 100m 予選1組 女子 高校・一般 走高跳 決勝 | |
679 | 村上 舞 (2) | 女子 | 女子 高校・一般 100m 予選2組 女子 高校・一般 100m 決勝 | |
678 | 橋 成美 (2) | 女子 | 女子 高校・一般 800m 決勝 女子 高校・一般 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1220 | 那須 祐太郎(2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選1組 男子 高校・一般 100m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1215 | 梅津 雅治 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選2組 男子 高校・一般 100m 決勝 | |
1221 | 赤間 淳也 (1) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選3組 | |
1216 | 金田 魁音 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 100m 予選4組 男子 高校・一般 100m 決勝 男子 高校・一般 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1217 | 紺野 天樹 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 1500m 決勝 | |
1213 | 伊藤 巧 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 やり投 決勝 | |
1218 | 佐々木 駿 (2) | 男子 | 男子 高校・一般 やり投 決勝 |