平成28年度 酒田スプリント記録会6
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4910 | 高橋 直貴 | タカハシ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5034 | 柴田 翔 | シバタ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
5054 | 小野寺 良行 | オノデラ ヨシユキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 男子 やり投 決勝 |
5104 | 高橋 尚 | タカハシ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 100m 決勝 |
5156 | 五十嵐 陽司 | イガラシ ヨウジ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
5167 | 三浦 悠 | ミウラ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
5169 | 佐藤 秀平 | サトウ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 |
5170 | 佐藤 佑哉 | サトウ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
5172 | 齊藤 太朗 | サイトウ タロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
5173 | 佐藤 北斗 | サトウ ホクト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4951 | 池田 剛 | イケダ ゴウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
4954 | 佐々木 亮 | ササキ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
4957 | 堀 愛彦 | ホリ ナルヒコ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
4961 | 足達 淳一 | アダチ ジュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
4962 | 川村 一史 | カワムラ カズフミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
4956 | 本間 美海 | ホンマ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
825 | 叶野 愛羅 (1) | カノウ アイラ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 |
826 | 今野 優希 (1) | コンノ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 |
827 | 佐藤 瑶 (1) | サトウ ヨウ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
856 | 齋藤 結月 (1) | サイトウ ユヅキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 |
861 | 佐々木 渚 (1) | ササキ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 800m タイムレース1組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
900 | 佐藤 俊平 (2) | サトウ シュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
901 | 佐藤 秀貴 (1) | サトウ ヒデタカ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
902 | 冨樫 翔 (1) | トガシ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
903 | 伊藤 祐翔 (1) | イトウ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 |
904 | 渡部 翼 (1) | ワタナベ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1052 | 高橋 礼奈 (2) | タカハシ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選8組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 女子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1054 | 渋谷 星愛 (2) | シブヤ セイア | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 女子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
1055 | 佐藤 里奈 (2) | サトウ リナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 女子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 やり投 決勝 |
1059 | 五十嵐 千夏(1) | イガラシ チナツ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
1061 | 小野寺 杏捺(1) | オノデラ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
1062 | 小野 紗良 (1) | オノ サラ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 女子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |