平成28年度 酒田スプリント記録会6
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1060 | 渋谷 涼馬 (2) | シブヤ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
1063 | 堀 有馬 (2) | ホリ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1066 | 田賀 光貴 (2) | タガ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1068 | 土田 滉貴 (2) | ツチダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1069 | 星野 聡史 (2) | ホシノ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 400mH 決勝 |
1071 | 池田 恒太 (2) | イケダ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
1072 | 渡部 恭平 (2) | ワタナベ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1073 | 秋葉 杏 (2) | アキバ キョウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1074 | 庄司 丈 (2) | ショウジ ジョウ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
1075 | 小林 聖奈 (2) | コバヤシ セナ | 男子 | 男子 400mH 決勝 |
1076 | 齋藤 颯人 (2) | サイトウ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1079 | 池田 広人 (1) | イケダ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 |
1081 | 岡部 曙 (1) | オカベ アクル | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1082 | 熊田 青空 (1) | クマタ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1083 | 齋藤 丈留 (1) | サイトウ タケル | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1084 | 佐藤 研介 (1) | サトウ リク ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1085 | 佐藤 璃久 (1) | サトウ リク | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1086 | 樋坂 翼 (1) | ヒサカ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1093 | 守屋 裕次郎(1) | モリヤ ユウジロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 やり投 決勝 |
1094 | 今野 凜 (1) | コンノ リン | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400mH 決勝 |
1073 | 梶原 倫佳 (2) | カジワラ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 400m 決勝 |
1075 | 佐藤 美桜 (2) | サトウ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選8組 |
1076 | 菅原 佳穂 (2) | スガワラ カホ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
1078 | 百瀬 玲緒 (1) | モモセ レオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1080 | 戸林 美桜 (1) | トバヤシ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
1081 | 元木 叶海 (1) | モトキ カナミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 決勝 |
1082 | 東海林 未羽(1) | トウカイリン ミウ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
1085 | 佐藤 綾 (1) | サトウ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1021 | 佐藤 史音 (2) | サトウ シオン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1022 | 後藤 羽舞樹(1) | ゴトウ ウブキ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
1023 | 土田 尚輝 (1) | ツチダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400mH 決勝 |
1107 | 橋 一臣 (1) | タカハシ カズトミ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1019 | 鈴木 美玖 (2) | スズキ ミク | 女子 | 女子 400mH 決勝 |
1020 | 田中 花野 (2) | タナカ カノ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 100m 決勝 |
1021 | 大滝 彩未 (2) | オオタキ アミ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース3組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
1022 | 高橋 栞南 (2) | タカハシ カンナ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース3組 女子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
1023 | 高橋 真依 (1) | タカハシ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1024 | 本間 龍海 (1) | ホンマ リュウナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1025 | 明石 桃 (1) | アカシ モモ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選8組 |
1026 | 浅井 優希 (1) | アサイ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
1027 | 池田 有里 (1) | イケダ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
1028 | 小松原 憩 (1) | コマツバラ ケイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
1029 | 山岡 優利 (1) | ヤマオカ ユウリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 走高跳 決勝 |