第63回山形県長距離記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
609 | 佐藤 琉斗 (2) | サトウ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
611 | 佐藤 圭悟 (2) | サトウ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
613 | 大木 和実 (2) | オオキ カズミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
614 | 小野 陽平 (1) | オノ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
616 | 佐藤 拓未 (1) | サトウ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
617 | 田村 玲音 (1) | タムラ レト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
618 | 安達 理人 (1) | アダチ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
608 | 井上 寛太 (2) | イノウエ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
612 | 鈴木 悠斗 (2) | スズキ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
609 | 安藤 結香 (1) | アンドウ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 |
607 | 平 ひより (2) | タイラ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
604 | 舩山 明莉 (2) | フナヤマ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
603 | 吉田 陽乃 (2) | ヨシダ ハルノ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
610 | 小玉 萌美 (1) | コダマ モエミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
650 | 小形 侑斗 (2) | オガタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース3組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
761 | 菅野 倖成 (1) | カンノ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース1組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1003 | 増子 義経 (2) | マスコ タケノリ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース1組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 東海林 恵愛(1) | トウカイリン メグミ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 |
224 | 高橋 咲喜 (1) | タカハシ サキ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
132 | 小野寺 美麗(2) | オノデラ ミレイ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース3組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
136 | 渡部 花音 (2) | ワタナベ カノン | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース3組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
133 | 後藤 綾花 (2) | ゴトウ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース3組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
138 | 小松 めい (1) | コマツ メイ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース3組 |
135 | 森谷 乙葉 (2) | モリヤ オトハ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
137 | 渡部 莉奈 (2) | ワタナベ リナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
131 | 奥山 悠華 (2) | オクヤマ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
214 | 安達 愛唯斗(2) | アダチ アイト | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
363 | 布川 唯心 (1) | ヌノカワ イシン | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース1組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
216 | 金子 恭平 (2) | カネコ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
365 | 茂木 快翔 (1) | モキ カイト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
221 | 山口 奈々 (1) | ヤマグチ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |