第68回 山形県高等学校定時制通信制総合体育大会 陸上競技
|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 15:11 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 14:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 15:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 14:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 15:59 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 15:18 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 16:07 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 14:57 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 14:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 15:02 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 14:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 15:19 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 15:49 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 14:31 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 15:21 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2021/6/19 14:57 | 結果 |