第61回 東北地区高等専門学校体育大会 陸上競技
|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/7/6 10:50 | 結果 |
2 | 2組 | 2024/7/6 10:54 | 結果 | ||||
25 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 13:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/7/6 11:50 | 結果 |
5 | 2組 | 2024/7/6 11:52 | 結果 | ||||
35 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2024/7/6 10:15 | 結果 |
7 | 2組 | 2024/7/6 10:20 | 結果 | ||||
14 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 12:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 2024/7/6 11:05 | 結果 |
9 | 2組 | 2024/7/6 11:10 | 結果 | ||||
10 | 3組 | 2024/7/6 11:15 | 結果 | ||||
26 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 13:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 9:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 13:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 12:10 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 3000mSC(914mm) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 14:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 14:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 15:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 10:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 9:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 13:25 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 9:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 13:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 12:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 14:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 12:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 2024/7/6 9:50 | 結果 |